CAVE Daniel (1999) AUS |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:00.45 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:27.66 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:12.79 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h22 |
ELLIOT Tomas (1995) AUS |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:17.91 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h59 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:01.88 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:01.21 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h36 |
GERRARD Jack (1994) AUS |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:22.96 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:49.23 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:49.28 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h27 |
GRAHAM Alexander (1995) AUS |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:22.52 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:47.39 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:24.33 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:49.19 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h25 |
HORTON Mack (1996) AUS |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:46.93 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h14 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:55.77 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
18h18 |
INCERTI Zac (1996) AUS |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:25.44 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:22.87 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:50.15 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:53.95 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:49.03 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h25 |
IRVINE Grant (1991) AUS |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:51.76 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:24.28 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:55.64 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h44 |
LARKIN Mitchell (1993) AUS |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:24.73 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:53.90 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:52.43 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h07 |
MAGNUSSEN James (1991) AUS |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:22.12 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:50.96 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:48.49 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h24 |
MCEVOY Cameron (1994) AUS |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:21.24 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:53.54 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:45.63 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:58.17 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:47.04 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h27 |
MCKEON David (1992) AUS |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:44.68 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:46.61 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:49.54 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:58.30 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
18h18 |
MORGAN David (1994) AUS |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:22.45 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:51.64 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h27 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:55.63 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:51.45 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h14 |
NEGRI Benno (1998) AUS |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:23.40 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:53.05 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:26.46 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:51.34 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h16 |
SMITH Daniel (1992) AUS |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:23.18 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:46.87 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:49.53 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h22 |
STOCKWELL William (1995) AUS |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:22.17 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:48.98 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h27 |
WOODWARD Bradley (1998) AUS |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:00.85 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:56.05 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h06 |
BARRATT Holly (1988) AUS |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.60 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:25.08 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.66 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h55 |
CAMPBELL Bronte (1994) AUS |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:24.24 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:52.58 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h08 |
CAMPBELL Cate (1992) AUS |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:23.84 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:52.60 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h06 |
ELMSLIE Brittany (1994) AUS |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:24.78 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:58.83 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:53.54 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h08 |
GROVES Madeline (1995) AUS |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:25.88 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:57.74 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:26.20 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h19 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:04.88 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:55.04 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h03 |
HANSEN Jessica (1995) AUS |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:27.48 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:06.94 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.19 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:26.15 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h09 |
JACK Shayna (1998) AUS |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:24.66 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:58.31 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:53.40 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h06 |
MCKEON Emma (1994) AUS |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:24.85 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:54.83 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:26.08 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h18 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:07.37 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:52.80 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h06 |
MCKEOWN Taylor (1995) AUS |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:06.68 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:12.16 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h44 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:21.45 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h13 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:44.51 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h45 |
NEALE Leah (1995) AUS |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:58.40 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h50 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:38.02 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
18h17 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:09.71 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:55.34 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h03 |
NGAWATI Kotuku (1994) AUS |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:25.74 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:11.03 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:27.70 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:54.44 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h06 |
SEEBOHM Emily (1992) AUS |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.72 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:06.59 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:26.41 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:58.62 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h57 |
SHERIDAN Mikkayla (1995) AUS |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:58.96 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h45 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:48.24 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
18h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:27.90 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h14 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.72 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:55.47 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h01 |
THROSSELL Brianna (1996) AUS |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:25.73 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:58.04 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:27.12 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:06.58 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h38 |
WHITTAKER Sian (1997) AUS |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.23 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:07.47 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:14.53 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:59.92 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h59 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:55.60 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h45 |
WILSON Madison (1994) AUS |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:25.98 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:58.45 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:54.26 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h08 |
WOODS Elyse (1998) AUS |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:25.86 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:00.16 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:17.87 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:55.72 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h01 |