BRZOSKOWSKI Maarten (1995) NED |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:47.09 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:47.17 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h21 |
DE BOER Thom (1991) NED |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:22.04 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:50.49 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h19 |
GOOSEN Mathys (1996) NED |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:52.39 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:23.67 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h29 |
KAMMINGA Arno (1995) NED |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:00.72 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:27.47 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:10.34 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h25 |
STAM Ruben (1998) NED |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:54.27 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h09 |
VERLINDEN Joeri (1988) NED |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:51.75 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:23.63 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h30 |
DE WAARD Maaike (1996) NED |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:27.85 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:25.83 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h18 |
HEEMSKERK Femke (1987) NED |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:24.57 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:54.68 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:52.69 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h04 |
KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi (1990) NED |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:24.05 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:25.53 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:52.75 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h08 |
NEUMANN Robin (1997) NED |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:26.06 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:57.85 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:15.59 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:55.02 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h03 |
TOUSSAINT Kira (1994) NED |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.96 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:00.25 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h57 |
VAN VLIET Tamara (1994) NED |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:24.77 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h21 |