Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BAUD
Circuit 56 - 2 - 25 m
Sunday 18 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (89)
ALLART Julien
1997
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
ANDRE Killian
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
BADEAU Arthur
2003
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
BELLEC Louise
2004
FRA
EN PONTIVY
BELLEC Victor
2002
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
BLOUET Jean-Louis
1999
FRA
NIVILLAC NATATION
BODIGUEL Axel
2001
FRA
NIVILLAC NATATION
BOULANT Marie
2004
FRA
EN PONTIVY
BURON KERAVEC Arthus
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
CADORET Mathieu
2003
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
CAILLAUD Julyane
2004
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
CALLE Antoine
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
CARO Guillaume
2003
FRA
NIVILLAC NATATION
CHAUVEL Eloïse
2004
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
CHICOYNEAU DE LAVALETTE Léa
2003
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
CRUSSON Ewan
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
DECHANDON Evan
2002
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
DELAFOSSE Kyllian
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
DODEMAN Albane
2001
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
DOLMETTA Victoria
2002
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
DORNIC Louise
2002
FRA
AURAY NATATION
DUFLOS Maxime
2003
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
FAVENNEC Ugo
2003
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
FLAUX Oanelle
2004
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
FLOC'H Lynn
2001
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
FONTE Liza
2004
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
FRABOULET Alexis
2003
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
FRERE Enzo
2002
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
GAYET Noëlig
2003
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
GUIDOTTI Marius
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
GUILLOUZO Lison
2004
FRA
EN PONTIVY
GUINIO Samantha
2000
FRA
EN PONTIVY
HARDY Gaïa
2004
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
HASSAINE Carla
2003
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
HELLEC Loevan
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
HERBERT Marie
2004
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
HEUZE Lison
2003
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
HUYSSCHAERT Enzo
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
JUBIN Alexis
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
LE BOEUF Nolwenn
2001
FRA
BAUD NATATION
LE BOUILLE Loic
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
LE CLAINCHE Lucas
2000
FRA
BAUD NATATION
LE CLAINCHE Manon
2002
FRA
BAUD NATATION
LE CUNFF Youna
2004
FRA
EN PONTIVY
LE DIVENACH Solène
2003
FRA
BAUD NATATION
LE GAL Riwana
2001
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
LE GALL Manon
2004
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
LE GOUEDEC Chloe
2004
FRA
AURAY NATATION
LE MESTRE Bérangère
2004
FRA
AURAY NATATION
LE MOULEC Gaël
2003
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
LE MOULEC Yann
2000
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
LE PALLEC Anaïs
2002
FRA
BAUD NATATION
LE PODER Lisa
2004
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
LE ROUZIC Axelle
2004
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
LE RUYET Nathan
2003
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
LE TALLEC Ronan
2002
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
LESOURD Tom
2002
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
LEVANIC Mailys
2001
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
LEVANIC Marlon
2002
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
LOLICHON Justine
2003
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
MALARDÉ Péroline
2002
FRA
BAUD NATATION
MALFER Daïka
2001
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
MEHEUT Lea
2004
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
METAYER Camille
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
METAYER Jade
2004
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
MOREL Gwénola
2004
FRA
AURAY NATATION
NICOLAS Camille
2003
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
PENINGAULT Antoine
2002
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
PIASECKI Jade
2004
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
PILLOT Martin
2003
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
PLACAIS Cecile
2003
FRA
NIVILLAC NATATION
PODER Ronan
2000
FRA
AURAY NATATION
PORROT Solène
2004
FRA
EN PONTIVY
POUEZARD Lisa
2004
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
PREMONT Mathieu
2002
FRA
AURAY NATATION
PRUD'HOMME Loarn
2000
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
QUERO Lisa
2004
FRA
EN PONTIVY
QUINIOU Agathe
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
RAMANANTSITONTA Harizo
2001
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
RENIER Alexandre
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
ROUSSEL Camille
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
ROUVEURE Yanis
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
ROUXEL Louann
2004
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
SALOUX-ANEZO Maelys
2004
FRA
NIVILLAC NATATION
STEPHANO Ines
2002
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
TANGUY Victor
2001
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
TURPIN Cléa
2003
FRA
EN PONTIVY
VIDAMENT Mélodie
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
ZALO Kerrian
2003
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION