AMARA Othman (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.67 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.70 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h45 |
BARRY Ervin (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.98 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:23.90 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h47 |
BENBARA Nazim (1998) ALG |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.07 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.22 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:22.91 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h25 |
BENSELLAM HAIDER Mohamed (1993) ESP |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.16 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h09 |
DENJEAN Constantin (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.82 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.56 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h41 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:59.77 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
08h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.64 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h46 |
GRADEL Thibault (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.19 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h45 |
MASBAHI Orens (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.81 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.91 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
08h41 |
MORELOS GARCIA Bryan (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.40 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h41 |
PINCEPOCHE Yohan (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.32 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:22.89 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h24 |
REUILLON Paul (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:11.78 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
08h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.80 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
11h03 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.09 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h52 |
SALVAN Hadrien (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:51.88 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.18 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
11h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.69 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h24 |
DESBORDES Joana (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.51 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.78 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
12h06 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:15.53 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.91 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h20 |
DESBORDES Mila (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.40 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
08h51 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.67 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
11h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:40.32 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
08h35 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.20 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h06 |
DUMAS Salome (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:11.86 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
08h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.06 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.38 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h33 |
MOHRI COTTI Tara (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.79 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h08 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.13 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h11 |
MUTTI Anna (1999) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.54 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
11h23 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.05 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h02 |
PROUFF Faustine (1988) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.81 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.44 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
12h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.25 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h19 |
RHAIEM Lilee (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.45 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
08h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.75 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h26 |