Start-List by team
USB LONGWY NATATION
Code structure : 470 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE (1652)
Number of individual commitments:32
DURIEUX Yannick (2002) BEL |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:29.50 |
Vendredi 09 Mars |
10h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:16.10 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
08h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:01.75 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:02.73 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
08h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.03 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h56 |
PAGANELLI Tom (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:31.92 |
Vendredi 09 Mars |
09h12 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:47.18 |
Vendredi 09 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:18.55 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:16.49 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:03.32 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:11.52 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h18 |
ABBACI Sara (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.85 |
Vendredi 09 Mars |
09h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:11.92 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:29.64 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:31.41 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:04.42 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h26 |
AUDOUY Laura (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.88 |
Vendredi 09 Mars |
09h10 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:08.94 |
Vendredi 09 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.75 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:27.92 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
11h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:20.20 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:28.21 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h41 |
MEKHTOUB Jade (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
18:51.91 |
Vendredi 09 Mars |
08h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:38.01 |
Vendredi 09 Mars |
09h29 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:44.19 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:49.59 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
08h30 |
REMY-BARRE Justine (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.25 |
Vendredi 09 Mars |
09h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:29.99 |
Vendredi 09 Mars |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:09.10 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:27.39 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:09.51 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
08h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:59.80 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h35 |