Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TONNERRE
Natathlon Jeunes - 2e Etape - 25 m
Sunday 11 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (94)
ALIX Axel
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
AMIR Yasmine
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
ANCEAU-ZOZIME Thomas
2006
FRA
AS TONNERRE
ANDREOLI Luca
2005
FRA
AS TONNERRE
ARTISSON Talia
2007
FRA
SENS NATATION
AUBOSTE Bastien
2005
FRA
SENS NATATION
BAERT Théo
2004
FRA
SENS NATATION
BAILLY Julie
2005
FRA
CA AVALLON
BARILLET Lucie
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
BECHARD-TANNEAU Gaél
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
BIANCONI Chloé
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
BOUROUMA Lina
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
BRUZZO Axel
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
CERMAK Zoé
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
CHAAR Dounia
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
CONVERSAT Quentin
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
CORNUCHE Manon
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
COROUGE Sarah
2005
FRA
CA AVALLON
CZIPACK Inés
2005
FRA
US JOIGNY
DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
DAMOISEAU Elise
2007
FRA
AS TONNERRE
DAVITADZE Luka
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
DEFONTAINE Malo
2006
FRA
US JOIGNY
DELABROUILLE-ANGLARET François
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
DIEUX Basile
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
DOS SANTOS Lola
2007
FRA
US JOIGNY
DRUOTON Clara
2007
FRA
CA AVALLON
DUNAM Ernestine
2005
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
DUPAS Emilien
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
ECHARD BENARDON Lylian
2005
FRA
SENS NATATION
EL KASSIMI Mohamed
2005
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
FICHOT--CORGERON Elvin
2004
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
FOSSIER Jeanne
2005
FRA
AS TONNERRE
GADON Clara-Lou
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
GALLON Thomas
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
GEOFFROY Alexis
2006
FRA
AS TONNERRE
GIBERT Sacha
2006
FRA
AS TONNERRE
GLOVACKI Tessa
2007
FRA
SENS NATATION
GRIFFITHS Arwen
2007
FRA
CA AVALLON
GRIFFITHS Gwilym
2005
FRA
CA AVALLON
GUENIN Lena
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
HADJ MESSAOUD Khalil
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
HELARD Lola
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
HURBOURG Alicia
2007
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
JOLIMET Enza
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
JOLIVEL Lilou
2007
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
JOUVENET Lucie
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
KENDRI Ayoub
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
LABAUZE Auxane
2006
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
LAMTI Ryad-Mustapha
2005
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
LECHENAULT Mathis
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
LECOMTE Antonin
2006
FRA
AS TONNERRE
LEGRAND Capucine
2007
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
LEGRAND Marion
2007
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
LELEJ Lilian
2006
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
MARROT Emma
2005
FRA
CA AVALLON
MERY Ewan
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
MORAND Leila
2007
FRA
US JOIGNY
MOUNY Yanis
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
MOURAUD Julien
2005
FRA
SENS NATATION
NICAISE Cecilia
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
OUICHA Aliya
2007
FRA
SENS NATATION
PAUGET Axel
2005
FRA
SENS NATATION
PEDRINA Enzo
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
PEETERS Nathan
2004
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
PELOIS Margaux
2005
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
PEPIN Gabriel
2004
FRA
AS TONNERRE
PEPIN Manon
2006
FRA
AS TONNERRE
PRANDI Enzo
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
PRESTAT Mathilde
2006
FRA
AS TONNERRE
RABIANT Diego
2006
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
RACHIDI Ilyane
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
RACHIDI Nizar
2004
FRA
SENS NATATION
RAIGNOT Anka
2005
FRA
US JOIGNY
REY-ROBERT Jade
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
ROCHE Ornella
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
ROSSIGNOL Zelie
2007
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
SACANVILLE Yanis
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
SANTENAC Elio
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
SEGUIN Thomas
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
SERRA Léonard
2004
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
THIBAULT Camille
2006
FRA
US JOIGNY
VARLET Minh-Hoang
2004
FRA
US JOIGNY
VERDONCK Florène
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
VERRIER Sharon
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
VERSLYPE Aymeric
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
VILLATTE Loëla
2007
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
VILLEMINOT Jules
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
YANELLI DE THOLOMESE DE PRINSAC Jade
2006
FRA
US JOIGNY
YILMAZ Julide
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
YILMAZ Myriam
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
ZERDOUK Benjamin
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
ZIELINSKI Clara
2006
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
ZIELINSKI Quentin
2004
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN