Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TONNERRE
Natathlon Jeunes - 2e Etape - 25 m
Sunday 11 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
1.
SEGUIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
06:12.30
2.
ALIX Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
06:28.37
3.
VILLEMINOT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
07:01.68
4.
PEPIN Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
07:16.02
5.
RACHIDI Nizar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:55.22
6.
PAUGET Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
MERY Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
ZERDOUK Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
MOURAUD Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
GRIFFITHS Gwilym
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
ANDREOLI Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
ECHARD BENARDON Lylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
BAERT Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
AUBOSTE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time