Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARTROUVILLE
Championnats de Nationale 3 Printemps Q2 - 50 m
Saturday 31 Mars - Sunday 1 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
ROUX Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.16
2.
BAUDOUX Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.46
3.
LE LAY Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.59
4.
ZENON Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.71
5.
MOHRI COTTI Tara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.75
6.
BEN FRIHA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.84
7.
PICARD Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.06
8.
TEULE Mary
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.16
9.
MOREAU Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.16
10.
EKBAL MOHAMED Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.18
11.
GRAS Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.30
12.
WAUQUIER Loicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.55
13.
GOMMEZ Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.57
14.
AMROUCHE Meissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.64
15.
BARBE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.72
16.
MARTINS Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.80
17.
LEBLANC Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.87
18.
NAINAN Nawelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.88
19.
MARTINEZ Petra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.89
20.
BAURON Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.03
21.
LE GUEN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.17
22.
HENRIQUES Maily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.21
23.
JULIA Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.22
24.
REAL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.24
25.
GALLANT Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.36
26.
BANCEL Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.42
27.
FROISSARD Antia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.46
28.
SIEFFERT Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.77
29.
DALLET Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.77
30.
STOLTZ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.80
31.
VODDEN Ella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GBR
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.83
32.
MUNOZ Elora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.84
33.
MOUNIER Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.91
34.
CIMKAUSKAS Shana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.20
35.
LEMAIRE Irina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.21
36.
LEFEVRE Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.36
37.
DASSOT Liza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.41
38.
FRANCO Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
DEHU Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
DETAIS Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time