Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
Natathlon Jeunes - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 18 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (51)
ARFOUY Ghizlane
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
ARNOUX Ilona
2005
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
AURIACOMBE Maxime
2004
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
BAILLY Marie-Lea
2006
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
BARRAUD Morgane
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
BIDON Louna
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
BRUNET Axel
2004
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
BRUNET Oriane
2006
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
CHANY-HADDAD Kyra
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
CHOLLET Maelle
2005
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
CHOUKNAT Selma
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
COSENZA Valerio
2005
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
DAVIN Francis
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
FILAINE Gabrielle
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
FONTAINE Méline
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
GE Nolan
2006
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
GENY Pieyrys
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
GENY Rafaël
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
H'MIDI Emilienne
2005
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
HALBRAND Excellere
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
HANNEQUIN Camille
2007
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
INFANTE Pablo
2004
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
JACQUET Noah
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
JOLLY Louise
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
KUCHARSKI Alexis
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
LABEQUE Pierrick
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
LAMOITTE Eva
2007
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
LE BOUFFANT Maryna
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
LE MINTIER Aymerik
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
LEBRETON Grégoire
2005
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
LEBRETON Justin
2005
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
LECLERC Manon
2005
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
LITIM Nawel
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
LIVACHE Ugo
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
MARLOT Arthur
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
MENIGOT Pauline
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
MICHEL-SAELENS Amandine
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
MULLER Hugo
2004
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
ORANGE Isaure
2006
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
PACE Tahina
2005
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
PALAVERT Ninon
2005
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
PAYEN Margot
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
PERRONO Guélann
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
PESCHEUX Maxence
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
QUELLIER Emilien
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
SEBA Sohane
2006
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
SOMAINI Eva
2007
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
SOULAT Léane
2007
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
TAUREAU Julian
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
VANSTEENKISTE Camille
2005
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
VINZENT Amalric
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES