Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA TESTE-DE-BUCH
Natathlon Jeunes - Plot 2 - 25 m
Saturday 24 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (74)
AIMETTI Ilona
2006
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
ALCALA Aksel
2005
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
BAKIRI Adhan
2005
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
BARBOSA Alice
2007
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
BAROIN Jeremy
2006
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
BARSACQ Clémence
2006
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
BENARD-DENDE Chloé
2005
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
BENEDETTO Li-Lou
2006
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
BERTET Valentine
2007
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
BONNAUD Romane
2006
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
BORDESSOULLES Marie
2005
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
BOSC Yannis
2005
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
BOUKPETI NathanËl
2004
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
BREA Méline
2007
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
BRETEL Cyan
2006
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
CAMANES Noe
2004
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
CANELAS Anna
2006
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
CARPENTIER Louise
2006
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
CHOUVALOV Sofya
2006
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
COROLLEUR Martin
2004
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
COTELLE Carla-Marie
2006
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
DARRIEUMERLOU Pia
2005
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
DELAHAYE Florian
2004
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
DELAVOYE Sadie
2007
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
DELGADO Quentin
2004
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
DELORGE Sidonie
2006
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
DUFOURCQ Julien
2006
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
DUPONT Baptiste
2004
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
GAILLAC Axelle
2005
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
GHIDOSSI Maud
2006
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
GIRARD Mathieu
2006
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
GUITTENY Riann
2005
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
HOREAU BRUNEAU Maxime
2006
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
JEZEQUEL Vanessa
2005
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
KERMEL Loane
2007
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
KHADDAD Anas
2004
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
KSAIER Ines
2006
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
LAM Pierre
2006
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
LE MOULLEC Camille
2005
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
LEGRAND Adrien
2006
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
LEMARIE Hugo
2006
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
LODEHO Corentin
2005
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
MARCUZZI Enzo
2004
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
MARTIN Margaux
2006
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
MASSON Lisa
2007
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
MAZOYER Andréa
2006
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
MICHEL Clémence
2007
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
MINIER Nathan
2005
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
MONTASSIER Shadée
2007
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
MOUQUOT Clément
2005
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
PANDO GONNIN Gabin
2005
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
PAPOT Aurélien
2005
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
PENOT Camille
2007
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
PICHON Mathilde
2005
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
PISSOAT Guillaume
2005
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
PITEAU Hugo
2006
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
POUZOLS Nouhaila
2006
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
PUCKICA Thomas
2004
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
PUCKICA William
2006
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
PUDAL Matéo
2005
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
REMY Coline
2006
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
REMY Juliette
2006
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
RENAUD Hugo
2005
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
RENUT-COUDERC Hugo
2005
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
RHOUASS Salma
2005
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
RIGAUDIE Anita
2007
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
RISO Antoine
2004
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
SAEZ Luca
2005
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
SCHLAEGEL Louise
2006
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
SENTEY Jeanne
2005
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
SIMON Raphael
2005
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
THAREL Nathan
2004
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
VILLERET Eva
2006
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
YAHIAOUI Rafik
2004
ALG
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION