Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
BORDEAUX
22e Challenge Aimé Brouste - 25 m
Saturday 21 - Sunday 22 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
LE MOULLEC Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.06
2.
CANO Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.38
3.
CAILLAUD Hanae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.72
4.
ESTEVEZ Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.62
5.
BONNAUD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.18
6.
BARRAND Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.70
7.
DEFOSSEZ Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.47
8.
KOFFEL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.51
9.
DEPRADE Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.68
10.
CARRE Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.71
11.
PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.96
12.
BORDESSOULLES Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.48
13.
HASTOY Anaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.56
14.
MONTASSIER Shadée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.15
15.
DOYHENARD Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.17
16.
CUISINIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.85
17.
DANDI Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.68
18.
FIGUEROA Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.15
19.
FOUQUET Satine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.66
20.
KWIATKOWSKI Amelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.52
21.
GAUTIER Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.70
22.
LEBRETON Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.94
23.
TROUVE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.11
24.
BEC Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.31
25.
DONNIO Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.54
26.
BOUHIER Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.17
27.
MAYEN Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.36
28.
ROCH Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.50
29.
MESTRON Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.09
30.
HERNANDEZ Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.27
31.
HIRIBERRY Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.66
32.
PELE VALERO Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.78
33.
AIMETTI Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.89
34.
CHTIBI Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.32
35.
BOUCHAMA Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.10
36.
BARRAND Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
TOUALY Tiya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
GUILLOCHON Noelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
DANTIN Idoia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
REMY Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time