Start-List by team
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
Code structure : 1116 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : VAR (1626)
Number of individual commitments:19
Number of engaged relay:3
FERNANDEZ Remi (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:45.00 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
19h16 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:06.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
18h57 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:13.00 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
19h10 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:50.31 |
Mercredi 18 Juillet |
11h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:16.00 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
12h33 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
11h04 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
16:50.69 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
10h10 |
NOBER Clement (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:45.00 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
19h16 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:06.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
18h57 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:13.00 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
19h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:01.00 |
Mercredi 18 Juillet |
12h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:15.15 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
12h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:55.17 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
11h31 |
SAFFROY Alexis (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:45.00 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
19h16 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:06.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
18h57 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:13.00 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
19h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:59.94 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
12h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:16.70 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
11h45 |
SALIGA Kevin (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:45.00 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
19h16 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:06.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
18h57 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:13.00 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
19h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.63 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
11h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.13 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
11h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:31.14 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
11h08 |
NECTOUX Marine (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:32.93 |
Mercredi 18 Juillet |
11h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:05.10 |
Mercredi 18 Juillet |
12h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.06 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:06.56 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
12h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:58.56 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
11h49 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:24.84 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
17h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.20 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
11h23 |