Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAIN-BEL
Championnats du Rhône de Printemps - 25 m
Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 May 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (66)
AHMED YAHIA Norhane
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
ALTIN Enes
2002
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
AOUAR Narjisse
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
ARNOUX Juline
2004
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
AVENAL Emma
2003
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
BALLEREAU Lois
2003
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
BEGON Marine
2004
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
BENKHELIFA Mohamed-Hedi
2003
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
BERLET Floriane
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
BRIERE Eloïse
2003
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
BRUNET Robin
2002
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
BRUNET Simon
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
BRUSSOZ Dina
2003
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
CAILLAUD Sofia
2004
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
CAILLOT Gregory
2000
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
CASCARINO Eloïse
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
CAUHAPE Margot
1995
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
CHAMPIN Charlène
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
CUFFY Jade
2004
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
DANGUIRAL Cynthia
2003
FRA
CN TARARE
DANGUIRAL Estelle
2003
FRA
CN TARARE
DAVID Jeanne
2002
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
DECHAUD Emmanuelle
2003
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
DUPUPED Noëline
2002
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
ELU Clement
2002
FRA
AC DU PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE
FAOU Axel
2003
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
FRANCOIS Lola
2003
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
GALLONE Eliott
2002
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
GIL Audrey
2000
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
GLAIZE Valentine
2003
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
GRESS Jeremy
2003
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
JACQUET Alexandre
2003
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
JARLOT Damien
2001
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
KASPRZYK Matéo
2003
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
KAWARSKI Nathalia
2004
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
KUIBANG NYANSI Elsa
2004
FRA
CN TARARE
LASOLLE Benjamin
2003
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
LECHOWICZ Loic
2003
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
LIAUTAUD Eugénie
2003
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
MAES Gaelle
2003
FRA
AC DU PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE
MARCHETTI Kévin
2001
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
MENDEZ Gaetan
2003
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
MERCIER Pierre
2002
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
MORNET Lilou
2004
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
OLSZA Daria
2004
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
OTMANI Imeddine
2001
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
PAPILLON Célia
2004
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
PERENET Aloise
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
PEREZ Aubin
2002
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
PERLIER Juliette
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
POYAU Amandine
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
PRACHAY Sophie
2004
FRA
CN TARARE
RAMO Arno
2000
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
RASTOCLE Killian
2003
FRA
CN TARARE
RHÔNÉ Matéo
2002
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
RHÔNÉ Paola
2003
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
ROQUET Heloïse
2002
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
SARDA Emma
2004
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
TALUSSOT Adam
2002
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
TEIL Alicia
2003
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
THIERION DE MONCLIN Louis
2003
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
TURC Eugénie
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
VALIN Marion
2004
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
VERDIER Maud
2002
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
VIEIRA Alexandre
2002
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
VIEUX Anais
2004
FRA
CN TARARE