Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VERN-D'ANJOU
Compétition Eté n°4 - Meeting Soirée - 25 m
Monday 16 July 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (68)
ALIGON Nicolas
2003
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
BAUDRY Pierre
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
BERNAGOULT Manon
2000
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
BERTRAND Jean
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
BOISDRON Maëlys
2001
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
BOISDRON Oriane
2006
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
BOISRAME Simon
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
BOURGOIN Blandine
2004
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
BRECHETEAU Laure
2003
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
BUFFARD François
1999
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
BUFFARD Paul
2002
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
CEBOLA Louisa
2003
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
CHAUVIGNE Laurine
2006
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
CIRET Antonin
2005
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
CIRET Clément
2001
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
COUANNET Pierre
2000
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
COURDEAU Adele
2006
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
DAVID Nathan
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
DENEUX Aleksandre
1996
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
DENEUX Chrystel
1971
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
DENEUX Jean-François
1970
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
DOUTAU Alex
2003
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
DUPE Baptiste
2002
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
DUPE Matthieu
2001
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
DURAND Anthonin
2001
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
DURAND Arnault
2001
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
DURAND Emma
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
GAUDIN Noan
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
GERAUD Germain
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
GIRAUD Axel
2004
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
GORRIZ Celia
2004
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
GORRIZ Noé
2008
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
GRANDIN Enzo
2002
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
GUYOT Maëlle
2006
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
HABERT Valentine
2006
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
HABERT Victor
2003
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
KAUFFMANT Noémie
2003
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
LANDAIS Jean-Marc
1978
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
LISEE Eugénie
2004
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
LISEE Félicien
2007
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
LISEE Juliette
2001
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
LOUIS Romane
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
LUCAS Ombeline
2007
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
MARTY Camille
1996
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
MARTY Damien
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
MARTY Edouard
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
MARTY Egide
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
MENANT Marvin
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
MINIER Sarah
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
MONJEAUD Alexis
2000
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
NICOLAS Enzo
2005
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
NURIBANEL Laurine
2003
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
OLIVIER Axelle
2002
FRA
ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB
QUELEN Alessandro
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
QUITTET Loan
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
RAMBAUD Lilou
2002
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
ROBERT Gweltaz
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
ROBERT Mewenn
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
ROCARD Marine
2004
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
ROCHER Hugo
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
ROQUAIN Baptiste
2000
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
RORTEAU Nathan
2001
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
RORTEAU Rebecca
2001
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
ROSSIGNOL Jeanne
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
TOURNADE Juline
2004
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
VAIDIE Jade
2001
FRA
ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB
VAIDIE Mylo
2005
FRA
ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB
VETAULT Yanis
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS