BERNEDE Thomas (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:25.05 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:06.17 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:59.46 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:08.16 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:29.81 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.40 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
13h12 |
GENTLES Reuben (2000) GBR |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:01.24 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 8 |
00:25.76 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
13h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:57.06 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:27.13 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h50 |
LECA Pierre (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:16.74 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.86 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h53 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:51.86 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.76 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h23 |
LESPY Mathis (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:13.25 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.35 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h55 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:41.07 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:01.01 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h25 |
MANUAUD Maël (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:22.44 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:26.80 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
13h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:59.50 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.49 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.84 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
13h12 |
MARRY Léo (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:04.28 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:10.24 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:27.10 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
13h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:57.34 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.09 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h25 |
MEYNARD Nolann (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:30.66 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.17 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:18.49 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:09.36 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h00 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:28.38 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h16 |
PERRET Hugo (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:14.91 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:07.62 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:45.92 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:01.28 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.63 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h46 |
POUGET Esteban (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:11.52 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:26.79 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
13h02 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:40.08 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.84 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h26 |
VERCAMMEN Seppe (2004) BEL |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:34.90 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h51 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:36.26 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:52.28 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:12.50 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h59 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
10:32.25 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h16 |
AUBRY Lou-Ann (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:49.99 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:31.83 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:11.90 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:23.26 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:37.92 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h57 |
BATAILLE Oceane (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:35.53 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.02 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h31 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:22.26 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:12.20 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:19.36 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h05 |
BERNADOU Lola (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:16.01 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:08.41 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:33.67 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:35.83 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h59 |
CHATEAU Emma (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:44.85 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
08h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:29.76 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:05.62 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:12.18 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:33.20 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
13h04 |
HARZIC Clemence (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:43.81 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
08h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:24.46 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h14 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:58.54 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.21 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h46 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:37.79 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h05 |
PEYRAUD Camille (1994) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
01:01.99 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.78 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:36.20 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h59 |
POUGET Astrid (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:59.82 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:30.22 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:18.92 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:25.39 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:38.22 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h57 |