Program

Meeting N° 1 : Saturday 15 December 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h30 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 6 series / 50 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 Nages Filles Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 08h51 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 6 series / 43 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 Nages Garçons Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 09h10 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 13 series / 100 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 NL Filles Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 09h55 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 11 series / 81 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 NL Garçons Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 10h26 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 5 series / 41 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 10h44 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 6 series / 48 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Garçons Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 11h03 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 9 series / 70 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Filles Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 11h22 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 8 series / 59 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Garçons Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 11h37 - 400 Medley Women Prelims 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4 Nages Filles Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 11h44 - 400 Medley Men Prelims 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 11h57 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 7 series / 55 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Papillon Filles Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 12h10 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 9 series / 68 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Papillon Garçons Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 12h25 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 22 series / 172 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Nage Filles Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 12h48 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 22 series / 175 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Nage Libre Garçons Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Saturday 15 December 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h30
  • » 16h00 - 200 Medley Women Final C Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h04 - 200 Medley Women Final B Juniors 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h09 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 Nages Dames
  • » 16h13 - 200 Medley Men Final C Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h17 - 200 Medley Men Final B Juniors 15-16 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h21 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 Nages Messieurs
  • » 16h25 - 200 Freestyle Women Final C Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h29 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h33 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • CCérémonie protocolaire du 200 Nage Libre Dames
  • » 16h37 - 200 Freestyle Men Final C Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h41 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors 15-16 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h45 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • » 16h48 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Juniors 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h52 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Dames
  • » 16h56 - 200 Backstroke Men Final C Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 17h01 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Juniors 15-16 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h04 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Messieurs
  • » 17h08 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 17h11 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Juniors 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h14 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Dames
  • » 17h17 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 17h20 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Juniors 15-16 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h22 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Messieurs
  • » 17h25 - 1500 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 Nage Libre Dames
  • » 17h47 - 1500 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • » 18h07 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 18h10 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Juniors 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h13 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Papillon Dames
  • » 18h15 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 18h18 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Juniors 15-16 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h20 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 18h23 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 18h24 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h26 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Nage Libre Dames
  • » 18h28 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 18h30 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors 15-16 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h32 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • » 18h34 - 400 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4 Nages Dames
  • » 18h41 - 400 Medley Men Final B Juniors 15-16 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h48 - 400 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4 Nages Messieurs
  • » 18h55 - 1500 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 1 serie / 4 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 19h17 - 1500 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 2 series / 10 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Sunday 16 December 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h30 - 400 Freestyle Women Prelims 7 series / 51 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 Nage Libre F. Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 09h14 - 400 Freestyle Men Prelims 7 series / 53 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 Nage Libre G. Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 09h52 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 4 series / 32 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse F. Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 10h07 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse G. Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 10h23 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 18 series / 143 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Nage Libre F. Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 10h54 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 18 series / 139 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Nage Libre G. Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 11h23 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Papillon F. Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 11h30 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 3 series / 20 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Papillon G. Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 11h40 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 8 series / 61 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos F. Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 11h55 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 8 series / 65 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos G. Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 12h08 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 9 series / 75 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse F. Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 12h19 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 8 series / 63 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse G. Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 12h28 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 11 series / 88 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Papillon F. Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 12h41 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 12 series / 92 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos G. Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 12h53 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 10 series / 73 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos F. Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • » 13h05 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 8 series / 59 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos G. Jeunes, J1/2 et J3/4
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Sunday 16 December 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h00
  • » 15h05 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 1 serie / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 15h16 - 800 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 1 serie / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 15h28 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 15h40 - 800 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 Nage Libre Messieurs
  •   15h52 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final C Jeunes
  •   15h56 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Juniors 14-15 ans
  •   16h00 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse Dames
  •   16h05 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final C Jeunes
  •   16h09 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Juniors 15-16 ans
  •   16h13 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse Messieurs
  •   16h17 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C Jeunes
  •   16h20 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 14-15 ans
  •   16h22 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Nage Libre Dames
  •   16h25 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C Jeunes
  •   16h27 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors 15-16 ans
  •   16h29 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Nage Libre Messieurs
  •   16h31 - 200 Butterfly Women Final C Jeunes
  •   16h36 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Juniors 14-15 ans
  •   16h41 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Papillon Dames
  •   16h45 - 200 Butterfly Men Final C Jeunes
  •   16h49 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Juniors 15-16 ans
  •   16h53 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Papillon Messieurs
  •   16h56 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C Jeunes
  •   16h59 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Juniors 14-15 ans
  •   17h01 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos Dames
  •   17h04 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C Jeunes
  •   17h06 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Juniors 15-16 ans
  •   17h09 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos Messieurs
  •   17h11 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C Jeunes
  •   17h13 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Juniors 14-15 ans
  •   17h15 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse Dames
  •   17h17 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C Jeunes
  •   17h19 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Juniors 15-16 ans
  •   17h21 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse Messieurs
  •   17h23 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C Jeunes
  •   17h25 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Juniors 14-15 ans
  •   17h26 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Papillon Dames
  •   17h28 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C Jeunes
  •   17h30 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Juniors 15-16 ans
  •   17h32 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Papillon Messieurs
  •   17h34 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C Jeunes
  •   17h36 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Juniors 14-15 ans
  •   17h37 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos Dames
  •   17h39 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C Jeunes
  •   17h41 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Juniors 15-16 ans
  •   17h43 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos Messieurs
  •   17h45 - 400 Freestyle Women Final C Jeunes
  •   17h51 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 14-15 ans
  •   17h58 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 Nage Libre Dames
  •   18h04 - 400 Freestyle Men Final C Jeunes
  •   18h10 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors 15-16 ans
  •   18h16 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion