Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TARARE
Championnats du Rhône Hiver des Maîtres - 25 m
Sunday 13 January 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (99)
ALLONCLE Eugène
1954
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
ARNAUD Stéphane
1971
FRA
CN TARARE
ARNOUX Nathalie
1972
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
BAGUET Sébastien
1977
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
BARBAZANGES Morgan
1993
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
BATTIE Carine
1973
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
BAUS Celine
1972
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
BEHR Hélène
1950
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
BENSIMON Eric
1970
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
BESSON Christophe
1968
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
BLANCHARD Robin
1990
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
BOISMENU Gaëlle
1980
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
BOSCHETTI Ivano
1968
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
BOURGEAT Bertrand
1961
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
CAILLET Matthieu
1987
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
CANO Anais
1996
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
CELLIER Christian
1960
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
CHASSAGNE Maite
1968
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
CLERC Catherine
1966
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
COMBRICHON Bernard
1952
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
CUSANT David
1974
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
DAUCHY Johanny
1969
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
DAVID Gilles
1964
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
DE JERPHANION Vincent
1980
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
DEIANA Thierry
1966
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
DEVAUX Olivier
1985
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
DOLE Alexandre
1979
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
DRUGUET Thomas
1975
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
DUBOS Elisabeth
1969
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
DURAND-BAILLOUD Jean
1949
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
FERNANDEZ CANAL Charlotte
1986
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
FOUCHER Bruno
1973
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
FRANGVILLE Nicolas
1984
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
GAYTON Vincent
1974
FRA
CN TARARE
GEFFROY Florian
1992
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
GOBERT Alain
1969
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
GOLLY Sylvain
1972
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
GUERIN Thomas
1984
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
GUERRIER Jean-Paul
1945
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
HANSS Michel
1956
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
HOUTIN Cyrille
1974
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
HUN Nathalie
1988
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
JAFFRÉ François
1950
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
JORIS Christian
1973
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
JOURNEE Chrystel
1969
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
JULLIAN Alain
1959
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
KELLER Adolf
1967
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
KIZILIAN Claire
1957
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
KRISAKIS Jérome
1973
FRA
CN FOREZ
LAGNEAU Frédéric
1978
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
LAMBLIN Cédric
1984
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
LATRILLE Sébastien
1979
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
LIOGIER Aurelie
1979
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
LONGEVIAL Julie
1990
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
LOPEZ Michel
1951
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
LUCAS Michel
1956
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
MARCHESINI Aurélien
1991
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
MARTINEZ Lukas
1998
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
MARUEJOL Yohan
1990
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
MATHIEU Julien
1983
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
MAUREL Julie
1993
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
MECHAIN Sébastien
1968
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
MEZIERE Kevin
1992
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
MIGUEL Frédéric
1966
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
MILLASSEAU Isabelle
1967
FRA
CN TARARE
NOURISSON Patrick
1956
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
PAPILLON Christophe
1973
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
PAULET Sylvie
1961
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
PELLE Gilles
1962
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
PEYRARD Manon
1992
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
PIEMONTESI Mauricette
1954
FRA
CN TARARE
PORTEJOIE Cendrine
1980
FRA
CN TARARE
POTHIER Arnaud
1975
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
POURRET Claudette
1934
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
PRETE Laurent
1972
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
RAMOS Jeanne-Lise
1989
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
RIBEIRO David
1989
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
RIMBOD-PETHIOD Annick
1965
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
RINALDO Christelle
1987
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
ROCHET Pascal
1960
FRA
CN FOREZ
RONGIERAS Xavier
1979
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
RUBINI Sébastien
1982
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
SALERNO Martine
1961
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
SCHNEIDER Michèle
1964
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
SEGONZAC Robert
1949
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
SENECAL Alain
1957
FRA
AS CALUIRE
SERBAC Jean-Robert
1952
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
SERBAC Laurence
1953
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
SMAIL Marc
1962
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
TERRASSON Arnaud
1980
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
TISSANDIER Damien
1989
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
TOMASICCHIO Laura
1989
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
VALENTIN Cécile
1980
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
VANDENDRIESSCHE Anne
1969
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
VEYRUNES Cyrielle
1987
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
VIARD Dominique
1956
FRA
CN TARARE
VOLDOIRE Hubert
1991
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
WIRRIG Theo
1993
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
ZOCCARATO Catherine
1972
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS