Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Meeting Occitanie de Montpellier - 50 m
MONTPELLIER - Friday 15 - Sunday 17 February 2019
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
STACCHIOTTI Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
LUX
LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.21
2.
MARCHAND Léon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.95
3.
CASASREALES Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.00
4.
BERG Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.17
5.
MAHOUDO Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.26
6.
PELOUS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.98
7.
CAVAILLE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.42
8.
HUET Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.21
9.
CARMONA Elian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.70
10.
SALETES Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.71
11.
TIPHAIGNE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.17
12.
DUICAN Robert-Ionut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
ROU
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.24
13.
BALSIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.52
14.
SAINTON Marcus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.80
15.
BURELLI Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.10
16.
ELMALEH Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.69
17.
COISNON Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.98
18.
VESSIE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.34
19.
FREROT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.92
20.
ANDONOFF Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.96
21.
DUCAMIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.42
22.
ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.94
23.
PERRILLON Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.98
24.
LECOINTRE LAFOUREST Louis-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.30
25.
MILCZYNSKI Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.30
26.
VIDAL Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.58
27.
COURBEZ Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.85
28.
FRAYSSINET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.99
29.
VERGNES Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.16
30.
DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
UKR
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.79
31.
BLAZY Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.95
32.
LLANTIA Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.10
33.
COMBE Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.56
34.
VALADON Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.31
35.
PASSEBOSC Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.85
36.
POUZOULET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.07
37.
GURKOV Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.40
38.
THUIR Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.57
39.
WICHT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.98
40.
ESCOULA Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.79
41.
ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.95
42.
FICATIER Octave
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.70
43.
POYER Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.19
44.
CHARLOT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.74
45.
FARROW Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
IRL
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.31
46.
JAILLETTE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.80
47.
MONDANGE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.06
48.
RESPAUT Teiva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.70
49.
DIAS-LASSERRE Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.40
50.
LOPEZ Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.29
51.
DECHONE Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.61
52.
BRULARD Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.17
53.
CHATARD Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.57
54.
GIBBINS Henry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.73
55.
MOYA Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.17
56.
RUBIN Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.69