Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUNKERQUE
XXVes Championnats de France Hiver Open des Maîtres - 25 m
Thursday 7 - Sunday 10 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
400 Medley Men
C12 : 80 - 84 ans
1.
NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1936
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
07:43.27
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
LEMPEREUR Gustave
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
BEL
NSH JEUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
07:57.24
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
ROCIPON Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1949
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
07:37.64
2.
JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
07:39.70
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
MOREAU Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.88
2.
KLINGBEIL Herbert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
06:33.94
3.
MONNET Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
07:03.66
4.
ROUILLIER Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:13.99
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
JOUANDON Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.74
2.
MATHIAS Régis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
06:12.84
3.
L'HUILLERY Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:25.60
4.
CHARPIOT Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:27.17
5.
ROBLIN François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
06:47.45
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
ROLLAND Jean-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:14.95
2.
CHEVALLOT Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:35.34
3.
DUPUIS Albin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN FREVENT
See the Commitments for this team
05:41.86
4.
BARETH Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
05:46.45
5.
METAIS Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:50.31
6.
JOLY Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:58.49
7.
CAHAGNE Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:06.91
8.
PICARD Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
See the Commitments for this team
06:18.46
9.
LELAIT Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
06:54.48
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
SAINT MARTIN Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
05:01.82
2.
MOLINA Francis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.33
3.
GIROUX Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
See the Commitments for this team
05:39.14
4.
FAVENE Jean-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
05:46.33
5.
DUCROS Jean-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
05:52.90
6.
SARAZIN Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
06:03.37
7.
VAN ROOKHUIJZEN Erik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
06:10.97
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
MARCHAND Nickolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.88
2.
HALLADE Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.18
3.
LEPOUTRE Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.91
4.
LECACHEUX Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:16.22
5.
MASCARTE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.36
6.
ISELI Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
SNS EPERNAY
See the Commitments for this team
05:28.12
7.
GOLL Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.67
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
RICHELLE Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
BEL
PLOUF CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.69
2.
MICHAUD Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.48
3.
MOREAU Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
05:16.10
4.
SANTOS Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.37
5.
SOCHACKI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.55
6.
FRANCHET Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.77
7.
CANDAU Benoît
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:39.19
8.
PORTUGUEZ Michaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
05:43.20
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
GENET David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.34
2.
PITOT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
04:53.90
3.
THIBAUD Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:54.09
4.
QUERIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.45
5.
DELACROIX Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:02.97
6.
FONTENEAU Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:18.07
7.
DESCATOIRE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
05:18.77
8.
DEVOS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
05:26.39
9.
HUVIER Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
05:27.06
10.
LAMBERT Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:37.19
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
GODINEAU Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:42.59
2.
LEBLOND Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:48.47
3.
COLLET Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.64
4.
CANTRELLE Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.87
5.
MEHR Jean-Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.68
6.
DELEPINE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.59
7.
PIQUEMAL Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.81
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
SCHELAMBRE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
04:52.04
2.
FABRE Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.76
3.
CROCHET Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
05:07.56