Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-FLORENTIN
Circuit Régional Avenirs - Plot 3 - 25 m
Saturday 23 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (36)
ANTONI Rafael
2008
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
ATFEH Leïla
2009
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
AZOUAGH Mina
2010
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
BONTÉ Louis
2011
FRA
AS TONNERRE
BOUAIN Wassim
2008
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
CARREAU Lénaelle
2009
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
COLLIN Léa
2009
FRA
AS TONNERRE
CORGERON Soren
2008
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
CORNUCHE Nathan
2009
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
DE PINHO Mathéo
2008
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
DEFONTAINE Anton
2008
FRA
US JOIGNY
DIDRY Charlotte
2009
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
DOSIERES Evan
2008
FRA
AS TONNERRE
DOSIERES Lora
2009
FRA
AS TONNERRE
FALCONNIER Gregory
2009
FRA
AS TONNERRE
FUGERE Paul
2009
FRA
AS TONNERRE
GAGIN Côme
2010
FRA
AS TONNERRE
GIBERT Germain
2009
FRA
AS TONNERRE
GRACZYK Lisa
2010
FRA
AS TONNERRE
GRILLOT Natan
2008
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
GUILBAULT Clara
2010
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
GUILLAUME Enzo
2008
FRA
SENS NATATION
KENDRI Brahim
2009
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
LALEOUSE Erwan
2010
FRA
US JOIGNY
LECHENAULT Nohan
2009
FRA
CA AVALLON
LEGRAND Baptiste
2009
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
LOPEZ Noah
2009
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
MAINY Abigaëlle
2009
FRA
SENS NATATION
MALEC ROY Zelie
2010
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
MOUSTAADIL Rayane
2008
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
ORGEL Juliette
2010
FRA
AS TONNERRE
PRESTAT Quentin
2008
FRA
AS TONNERRE
PSIUCH Loan
2008
FRA
AS TONNERRE
RIFF Alexandre
2008
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
ROBERT Mathys
2009
FRA
US JOIGNY
WINGLER Mathias
2009
FRA
CA AVALLON