Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SECLIN
Decouv'nat - 2e Journée - 25 m
Sunday 31 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
ARNOULD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.40
2.
LAHAYE-BOCAERT Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.34
3.
GALLOUJ Amin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.99
4.
SEILLER Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
5.
PRIEUR Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.09
6.
TIZI Jawed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
7.
DECOOPMAN Henri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
SAID GUERNI Lyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
VERICEL Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
THUIN Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
PETIT Timothee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
PECQUEUR Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
BOOG BUTTIN Tylee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time