Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SORGUES
Interclubs Départementaux Avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 26 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Men
1.
EL BOUAMI Ismaïl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.16
2.
GRENOD Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.03
3.
CHAMBOLERON Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.54
4.
GARASYMOVYTCH Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.94
5.
ELHEFA Jalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.30
6.
HARBI Daoud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.03
7.
LORINO Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.62
8.
AZOUGAGH Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.37
9.
ALOUACH Mohamed Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.82
10.
COLLET Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.87
11.
EROL Mikail
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.23
12.
GIACOMELLI Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
HAMMADA Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
ZEGHAOUI Keyliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
CRESP Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
EL YOUBI Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time