Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOURS
Championnats Régionaux Eté - 50 m
Saturday 29 - Sunday 30 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
LEBOEUF Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.02
2.
GREMIAU Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.72
3.
MONTIGNY Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.09
4.
JUTANT Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.28
5.
PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.58
6.
CHATELAIN Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.86
7.
NICOLAS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.40
8.
MATHIEU Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.82
9.
GRUEL Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.93
10.
LANCELOT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.30
11.
HAMAR Vianney
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.91
12.
TAUREAU Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.50
13.
SERAICHE Ilias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.70
14.
BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.83
15.
COURTAT Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.93
16.
SILLY Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
17.
MAURY Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.30
18.
LEGRAND Mahé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.66
19.
ASSAF Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
DELACOURT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
DANDELEUX Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
DANIEL Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
LE MOAL Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time