Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
HENDAYE
Circuit 1 Avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 24 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Backstroke Mixt
100 Freestyle Women
1.
PEYRICAL Astéria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.82
2.
ANDRÉ Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.61
3.
HOADLEY Kalina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
BUL
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
RANSOM Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
MARGUERON ADOUL Marwa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
CAYRAT Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
TESSIER Emalou-Xuan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
INNES Maéva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
MARTINE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
MARTIARENA Aitana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ESP
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time