Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AMBERT
Championnat Départemental Hiver TC - 25 m
Sunday 26 January 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (80)
ABOUDALCAMIDOU Maina
2006
FRA
SN LEMPDES
ANGELY Elisa
2006
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
ARNAUDIES Amélie
2004
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
ATID Yasmine
2006
FRA
US ISSOIRE
AUBERT Perrine
2002
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
BADEUIL Camille
2006
FRA
US ISSOIRE
BEAUDEAU Alannah
2004
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
BENDAKAK Nadir
2004
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
BENSALEM Aya
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
BOGTOB Amel
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
BOGTOB Yasmina
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
BONY Clara
2005
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
BROC Lily
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
CALANDRY Quentin
2004
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
CEDOLIN Kimiko
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
CHAMAILLARD Théia
2005
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
CHAMARRE Esmé
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
COLLET Marine
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
CONDE DA SILVA Timotisse
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
COUDERT Louise
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
COURTIAL Matheo-Eli
2003
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
CUSSONNET Lucie
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
DE ALMEIDA--DANJOU Lincoya
2004
FRA
US ISSOIRE
DELBOUVRY Arnaud
2000
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
DELOLME Antoine
2002
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
DERRIBES Bertille
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
DOMINGUEZ Maxence
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
DURAND Xavier
2004
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
EVRARD Eowin
2005
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
FARIGOULE Camille
2000
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
FARIGOULE Nathan
2004
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
FAURE Emilie
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
FERDJOUNI Dalia
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
FONTAINE Chloé
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
FOUGEROUSE Zoé
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
FOURNET Angele
2004
FRA
US ISSOIRE
GAGNAIRE Romain
2004
FRA
US ISSOIRE
GARCIA Pablo
2000
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
GAUDIN Anais
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
GAUDIN Lucie
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
GAUTHIER Mathis
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
GUITTON Valentine
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
HERVE Mathilde
2006
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
HIDALGO Maelle
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
HOSPITAL Theo
2002
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
ISSANDOU-TRONCHE Fanny
2003
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
KOGA Yumé
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
LACHAUX Lucile
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
LACOMBE Maxime
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
LAPLACE Emma
2006
FRA
SN LEMPDES
LEMAITRE Camille
2004
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
LESAULNIER Mathilde
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
MAHINC Juliette
2004
FRA
US ISSOIRE
MAJEWSKI Ambre
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
MARCET Maïa
2005
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
MARCHAL Nathan
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
MARTIN Christophe
1969
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
MAUDUCHET FRAYSSE Louis
2005
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
MIOLANE Valentin
1993
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
MURRAY Dimitri
2005
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
PAROT Maud
2005
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
PIC Juliette
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
PILLET Clemence
2005
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
POUILLE Johan
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
PUMAIN Amélia
2006
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
QUATRESOUS Guylaine
1999
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
QUESNE Erine
2006
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
RANDRIAMANANJATO Diosoa
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
RAVEL Martial
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
REY Valentin
2002
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
RICHARD Joy
1999
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
RIOMET Constance
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
ROCHE Philippe
1968
FRA
SN LEMPDES
SELLIN Pauline
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
SOUAT Ibtissem
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
USSEL Matthieu
1988
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
VALANTIN Clémence
2002
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
VENESSY Axèle
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
VISSAC Alexis
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
ZANIOLO Mona
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION