Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
BORDEAUX
3e Meeting National des Maîtres de Gironde - 50 m
Friday 1 - Saturday 2 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
PREVOT Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.18
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
LABORDE Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.49
2.
MIGUELEZ Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
QUINTIN Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.19
2.
THERY Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.02
3.
HEUZE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.13
4.
BOUILLAGUET Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.14
5.
LAFAGE Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.62
6.
POPA Claudiu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
FRANCHET Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.31
2.
FORTIN Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.15
3.
PAYET Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.67
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
LABEYRIE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.84
2.
BAILLET David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.07
3.
RENAUDIE Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.17
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
BERTOCCHI Jean-Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.15
2.
VEQUE DUTEIL Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
SERVES Marc-Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.84