Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
BORDEAUX
3e Meeting National des Maîtres de Gironde - 50 m
Friday 1 - Saturday 2 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (100)
ALAPHILIPPE Véronique
1963
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
BAILLET David
1982
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
BEAUCARD Margaux
1991
FRA
MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG
BERGER Pauline
1981
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
BERTET Cécile
1988
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
BERTOCCHI Jean-Christophe
1985
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
BICHAT Magaly
1979
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
BLACK Gordon
1947
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
BOUDEAU Sylvie
1967
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
BOUILLAGUET Franck
1974
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
BOUILLAGUET Odile
1976
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
BOULAIS Gilles
1957
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
BOURIANE Methie
1973
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
BOURSEAU Yohan
1983
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
BOUTELOUP Sophie
1976
FRA
CN BERGERAC
BRISSE Christophe
1964
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
BROCHEN Yann
1981
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
CASTA Caroline
1972
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
CAULIÉ Christine
1951
FRA
MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG
CHADLY Mohamed
1945
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
CHAMBAUD Catherine
1959
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
DANTO Brigitte
1947
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
DE AMEZAGA Catherine
1955
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
DE GAILLANDE Thibaut
1970
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
DE JAHAM Karl
1954
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
DEBAERE Jenny
1991
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
DELLA CORTE Erik
1972
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
DONJON Bastien
1985
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
DUBIEF Jean-Christophe
1966
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
DUPUY Eric
1964
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
ESTACHY Marine
1986
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
FERNANDEZ Manuel
1971
FRA
AS LA TESTE
FERRIOL Sylvie
1973
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
FORTIN Michel
1977
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
FRANCHET Rodolphe
1976
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
GAIL Jean
1950
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
GALLES Christophe
1971
FRA
AS LA TESTE
GERVAIS Melanie
1985
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
GOICHON Grégory
1973
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
GOMES Françoise
1957
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
GRIMBLOT Cyrielle
1990
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
GUILLAUME Philippe
1968
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
HEUZE Nicolas
1971
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
HUGOT Stéphane
1956
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
HUON Alexandre
1988
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel
1948
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
JUSTES Aurélien
1982
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
KIENY Gilles
1970
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
KIENY Sandrine
1975
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
LABEYRIE Benjamin
1981
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
LABORDE Philippe
1967
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
LAFAGE Christophe
1972
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
LAFARGE Colette
1957
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
LAGARRIGUE Laurent
1970
FRA
CN NIORT
LAHET Frederic
1976
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
LALUCE Bruno
1963
FRA
MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG
LAPLACE Melanie
1987
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
LASCROUX Anne-Christine
1952
FRA
MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG
LASCROUX Pierre
1956
FRA
MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG
LATESTERE Maxime
1985
FRA
MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG
LAUX Julie
1985
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
LONNE Gérard
1945
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
MAIRE Lucie
1989
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
MARIE Christophe
1973
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
MATIGNON Mathieu
1990
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
MICHAUD Franck
1979
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
MIGUELEZ Fabrice
1965
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
MONDOR Thierry
1964
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
MONZAUGE Sarah
1987
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
NEVILLE Christine
1951
GBR
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
NEVILLE David
1951
GBR
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin
1936
FRA
CN BERGERAC
OLIVIER Marie-Joëlle
1968
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
PARDON-GARBAY Laetitia
1976
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
PAYET Frédéric
1975
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
PEREZ Chantal
1956
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
POPA Claudiu
1970
FRA
OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT
PREVOT Bernard
1952
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
PRUNIN Didier
1955
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
QUINT Charles
1951
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
QUINTIN Gilles
1972
FRA
CN BERGERAC
RAFFALLI Xavier
1959
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
REINE ADELAIDE Olivier
1977
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
RENAUDIE François
1952
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
RENAUDIE Stéphane
1980
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
REYNAUD Martine
1952
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
SEGOT Armelle
1974
FRA
MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG
SEGOT Vincent
1975
FRA
MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG
SERENO Manuel
1960
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
SERENO Nathalie
1962
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
SERVES Marc-Olivier
1990
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
SIMON Cathy
1967
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
TECHER Matthias
1980
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
THERY Bruno
1970
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
THUERY Alain
1950
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
TROUVAT Eric
1965
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
VEQUE DUTEIL Jean-Baptiste
1989
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
VEQUE-DUTEIL Catherine
1956
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
VIVIER Stéphane
1964
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
YAYER Jean-Pascal
1949
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE