Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Meeting de l'Ouest Hiver - 50 m
TOURS - Friday 20 - Sunday 22 December 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Women
1.
BARREAU Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.81
2.
PELLETIER Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.31
3.
GARNIER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.80
4.
MEAR Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.80
5.
LESAGE Gersende
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.13
6.
BARRIER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.95
7.
LE DEVEHAT Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.49
8.
DUFOUR Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.29
9.
LESUEUR Ania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.60
10.
GLINEL Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.58
11.
LABAY Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.16
12.
MAIGNAN Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.27
13.
CHAMPION Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.39
14.
RAFALDI Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.30
15.
GENAUDEAU Mallaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.33
16.
STRULLU Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.93
17.
PENVERN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.42
18.
LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.45
19.
KROUBO Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.68
20.
CARMELLE Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.69
21.
ZIESENISS Milena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.82
22.
QUELENNEC Awen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.02
23.
MOUNIER Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.19
24.
LEMETAYER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.86
25.
PIARD Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.14
26.
MENIELLE Bonnie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.36
27.
CHALONNY Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.51
28.
VARLOTEAUX Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.23
29.
GOULLEY Maewenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.63
30.
BIDEAU Evy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.89
31.
DATIN Berenice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.42
32.
GABORIT Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.88
33.
BALSSA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.26
34.
VILLECHENOUX Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM MONTARGIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.25
35.
BOURDON Marie-Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.27
36.
LAROUR Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.12
37.
DESPINASSE Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.20
38.
HARRAULT Domitille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time