Program

Meeting N° 1 : Friday 20 December 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h00 - 400 Freestyle Men Prelims 6 series / 47 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h31 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 7 series / 55 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h45 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h01 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 5 series / 38 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h19 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 8 series / 59 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h35 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 12 series / 95 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h50 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 13 series / 104 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h12 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 7 series / 49 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h36 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h49 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 10 series / 74 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h02 - 1500 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 1 serie / 6 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h21 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 3 series / 19 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Friday 20 December 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h30
  • » 16h00 - 1500 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 16h19 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 NL & 800 NL pendant le 400 NL messieurs
  • » 16h31 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h37 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h43 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h49 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h55 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h58 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h01 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h03 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie du 400 NL M & 100 dos D pendant le 200 dos messieurs
  • » 17h06 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h10 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h14 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h18 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h22 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h27 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h32 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h36 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie du 200 D M & 200 B D pendant le 100 brasse messieurs
  • » 17h41 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h43 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h46 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h49 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h52 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h54 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h56 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h58 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie du 100 B M & 50 NL D pendant le 100 NL messieurs
  • » 18h00 - 100 Freestyle Men Finale B Espoirs Click to view the program
  • » 18h03 - 100 Freestyle Men Finale A Espoirs Click to view the program
  • » 18h06 - 100 Freestyle Men Finale B Releve Click to view the program
  • » 18h08 - 100 Freestyle Men Finale A Releve Click to view the program
  • » 18h11 - 200 Medley Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h15 - 200 Medley Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h19 - 200 Medley Women Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 18h23 - 200 Medley Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie du 100 NL M& 200 4N D pendant le 200 papillon messieurs
  • » 18h28 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h32 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 18h36 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 18h40 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h42 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h44 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 18h46 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie du 200 P M & 50 P D
  • » 18h56 - 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims 3 series / 18 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 19h11 - 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims 2 series / 15 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 21 December 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h00 - 400 Freestyle Women Prelims 5 series / 34 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h28 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 7 series / 55 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h41 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 7 series / 49 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h05 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 7 series / 49 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h29 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 9 series / 65 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h48 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 16 series / 127 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h08 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 13 series / 99 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h32 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 6 series / 41 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h51 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 4 series / 25 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h05 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 11 series / 84 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h19 - 1500 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 2 series / 15 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 13h01 - 800 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 4 series / 31 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Saturday 21 December 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h30
  • » 16h00 - 1500 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 16h20 - 800 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie du 1500 NL D & 800 NL M pendant le 400 NL dames
  • » 16h30 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h37 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h44 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h50 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h57 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h59 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h02 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h05 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie du 400 NL D & 100 D M pendant le 200 dos dames
  • » 17h08 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h12 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h16 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h20 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h24 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h29 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h33 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h37 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie du 200 D D & B M pendant le 100 brasse dames
  • » 17h42 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h45 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h48 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h50 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h54 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h55 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h58 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 18h00 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie du 100 B D & 50 NL M pendant le 100 NL dames
  • » 18h02 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h07 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 18h10 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 18h12 - 200 Medley Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h16 - 200 Medley Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h20 - 200 Medley Men Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 18h24 - 200 Medley Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie du 100 NL D & 200 4N M pendant le 200 papillon dames
  • » 18h28 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h33 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 18h37 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h39 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h41 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 18h43 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie du 200 P D & 50 P M
  • » 18h54 - 4x100 Medley Women Prelims 2 series / 15 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 19h05 - 4x100 Medley Men Prelims 3 series / 20 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 22 December 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h00 - 400 Medley Women Prelims 4 series / 25 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h25 - 400 Medley Men Prelims 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h48 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 7 series / 50 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h58 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 7 series / 52 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h07 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 6 series / 45 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h18 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 9 series / 70 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h34 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 9 series / 65 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h47 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 8 series / 59 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h57 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 10 series / 74 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h28 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 11 series / 85 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Sunday 22 December 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h00
  • » 15h30 - 400 Medley Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 15h37 - 400 Medley Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 15h44 - 400 Medley Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 15h51 - 400 Medley Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 15h58 - 400 Medley Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h05 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h07 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h09 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h11 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h14 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h16 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h18 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h20 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire des 400 4N & 50 D
  • » 16h32 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h35 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h38 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h41 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h43 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h46 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h49 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h51 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h54 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h56 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h59 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h01 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h03 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h05 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h07 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h09 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire des 100 P & 50 B
  • » 17h22 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h26 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h30 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h33 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h37 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h41 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h45 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h48 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 NL
  • Fin de la réunion