Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Meeting de l'Ouest Hiver - 50 m
TOURS - Friday 20 - Sunday 22 December 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
200 Medley Women
1.
TREGOAT Angeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.01
2.
CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.19
3.
GARNIER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.33
4.
LEGENDRE Aubane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.47
5.
LECOMTE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.70
6.
CORVAISIER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.18
7.
GUENEUGUES Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.40
8.
DAUVIN Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.66
9.
LEPOITTEVIN Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.04
10.
PELLETIER Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.38
11.
LACHEVER Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.73
12.
SEIGNEUR Stella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.76
13.
CARNIOL Moéa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.25
14.
CEPECK Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.74
15.
BOISSIN Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.89
16.
SABOT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.99
17.
PRADEAU Cecilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.99
18.
JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.22
19.
BARRIER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.88
20.
BEY Emlynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.29
21.
MARTEIL Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.56
22.
ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.61
23.
MOUNIER Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.18
24.
GREMBOKOLE Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.75
25.
HENNEQUIN Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.48
26.
DEBROISE Leena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.52
27.
ROUX Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.92
28.
PLAULT Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.27
29.
DELAIN Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.28
30.
SELLIN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.55
31.
BRILLAUD Amance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.96
32.
SERRUS Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.31
33.
VARLET Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.80
34.
LEGENDRE Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.85
35.
OTERO Ellie-Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.93
36.
CHOPLAIN Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.01
37.
NEDELEC Irene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.46
38.
PANHALEUX Klervie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.87
39.
DATIN Berenice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.69
40.
FLOREK Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.74
41.
MALIVET Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.95
42.
BATTAIS Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.66
43.
SHARIFAH Destinee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
MAS
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.92
44.
GOYON Elora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.98
45.
PIARD Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
MAIGNAN Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
LE DEVEHAT Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
MONTEBRUN Alissia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time