Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Meeting de l'Ouest Hiver - 50 m
TOURS - Friday 20 - Sunday 22 December 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Men
1.
MAILLY Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:19.69
2.
RIGUIDEL Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
08:25.90
3.
ROIGNANT Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:28.43
4.
LE GALL Théophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
08:29.47
5.
BOURY Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
08:35.33
6.
BOUCHON Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:39.33
7.
DENHAM Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:42.35
8.
GOUEZEC Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
08:45.86
9.
WILHELM Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
08:47.49
10.
LAURENT Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
08:52.18
11.
COTTEN Eloan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
08:52.57
12.
CAMUS Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
08:55.07
13.
DUVAL Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
08:55.22
14.
PICHOT Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:03.50
15.
MORVAN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
09:06.08
16.
SEDILLEAU Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:07.85
17.
BENEDEYT Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:10.33
18.
FOUCAUDEAU Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
09:10.84
19.
COTTENCEAU Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
09:11.09
20.
LEMENANT Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
09:13.55
21.
PLAISANT Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
09:14.20
22.
GARBAA Hamza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
09:17.08
23.
THARREAU Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
09:17.34
24.
DESPRETZ Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:18.90
25.
HERBULOT Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:18.95
26.
TARDY Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
09:19.38
27.
MATHIEU Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
09:19.56
28.
BEDU Léo-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
09:19.87
29.
GALLAIS Joaquim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
09:22.73
30.
ZEGHICHI Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
09:26.19
31.
KPADE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEN
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
09:27.02
32.
GARDIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
09:30.37
33.
TOMBETTE Ilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
09:32.99
34.
VAN DER SANDE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:37.21
35.
TAUREAU Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
09:39.02
36.
RIBOUX Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:46.86
37.
MONOT Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
POLVE Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
ROUX Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time