Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnat Interclubs - Poule 16 - 25 m
COGNAC - Monday 11 November 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (100)
ARBOGAST Maxime
2005
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
ARRAHMANE Miliana
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
BACHE-GABRIELSEN Oscar
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
BADRAOUI Wissem
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
BAINÇONAU Jonathan
2000
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
BAINÇONAU Romain
2000
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
BARRAUD Ines
2002
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
BELLOEIL Julie
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
BENDAOUD Marwan
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
BLAIS Amandine
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
BLONDEAU Clemence
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
BONNET-TORRES Candice
2007
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
BOUAZZA Ines
2007
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
BOUTET Rémy
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
BRILLET--BRUNETTI Louise
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CAZZOLA Héloise
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CERVANTES Diego
2003
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
CESBRON Leonie
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CHALAS Florent
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CHARRON Marie
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CHAUMET Marc
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CHOLLET Robin
1996
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CLEMENT Marine
2002
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
COLLIN Noa
2009
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
COUVRET Emma
2009
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
COUVRET Mathys
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CRINIER Enzo
2008
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
DARRAGON Lilou
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
DE LIMA Matheo
2005
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
DE ROFFIGNAC Gabrielle
2003
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
DECLIE Emma
2002
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
DESCAMPS Joseph
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
DEVAUD Juliette
2000
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
DI LEONARDO Lola-Marie
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
DUFOURD Lana
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
DUTTO Ayman
2002
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
FAIVRE Matéo
2003
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
FARIA-MUNOZ Pablo
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
FORT Enzo
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
FOURREAU Dylan
2004
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
GABORIT Mathis
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
GALICHET Emma
2009
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
GALVAGNON Melvin
2005
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
GIRARD Kyra
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
GIRAUD Lucas
2004
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
GORCE Heloise
2003
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
GROSSET Helene
2000
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
GUERRE Terry
2002
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
GUIBERT Hugo
2001
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
GUINOT Laura
2003
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
GUITTON Chloé
2006
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
HERBRETEAU Noe
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
2003
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
JACHNA Laura
2003
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
JUDEE Gabin
2007
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
JUTARD Annaelle
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
KOLANKAYA Mesut
2005
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
LANDRY Albane
2002
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
LAVIGNE Noah
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
LEBAS Léa
1999
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
LEFEBVRE Paul
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
LEGER Candice
2007
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
LESCURE Joseph
2003
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
LEVY Anatole
2002
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
MAYODON Tamara
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
MAZOUIN Clément
2005
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
MONADIER Romane
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
MONTARSOLO Louise
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
NAUD Louane
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
NICAUD Thomas
2007
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
NOUVEAU Raphael
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
NOUVION Oscar
2010
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
PACAUD HARTMAN Aaron
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
PASCAL Anne-Hélène
2004
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
PEREZ Manon
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
PIERGENTILI Fiona
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
PIGE Lisa
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
RAVIER Joris
2010
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
RIBON-CHAUDAT Lochlan
2004
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
RIBON-CHAUDAT Lorn
2000
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
RICHAUD Victoire
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
RICHEROL Mathilde
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
RIFFAULT Eliot
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
RIVET Mélanie
1995
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
ROBERTIERE Evan
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
ROBERTS Struan
2000
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
RODRIGUEZ Nina
2002
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
ROGEON Axelle
1999
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
ROSSINI Chloé
1998
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
SARDIN Tom
2002
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
SCHOLLINGER Jade
2002
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
SCHOLLINGER Michael
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
SOCHACKI Arthur
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
TEIN-BAI Maïlone
2006
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
TERNAUX Maria
2007
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
THOUVENOT Matthias
2004
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
TIPHONET Raphael
2004
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
VERGER Alexis
2003
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
VINCENT-LENOIR Charlotte
2005
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
VINIANE Meline
2000
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE