Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LE LAMENTIN
XXVIes Championnats de France Hiver Open - 25 m
Thursday 27 February - Sunday 1 Mars 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Breaststroke Women
C13 : 85 - 89 ans
1.
HAGER Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1934
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.31
C12 : 80 - 84 ans
1.
KETTERER Christiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1939
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.59
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
BERTHIER Josette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1943
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.62
2.
THALAMY Mary-Frances
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
FRA
SN LEMPDES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.83
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
DANTO Brigitte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.38
2.
LE ROUX Anne-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.20
3.
VENZAC VALERY Janine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1946
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.23
4.
GRASSL Sylvia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
GER
SV ERGOLDINGER HAIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.16
5.
DISSLER Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.29
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
DAVID Michèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.97
2.
GUIDAT Pascale
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.83
3.
TRAIN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.09
4.
NURET Marie-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.73
5.
LABBE Cathy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.56
6.
MURRAY Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.12
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
POSTEL VINAY Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.49
2.
FERRY Maryse
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.91
3.
MERILLON Françoise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.94
4.
JOLY Madeleine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.60
5.
LALOT Carole
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.73
6.
GAUZENS Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.06
7.
PRIVE Marie Jose
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.75
8.
CHAMBAUD Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.13
9.
LOPEZ Murielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
EXOCET MASTER CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.37
10.
BROCHOT Francoise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.63
11.
TOROSSIAN Odile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.24
12.
VEQUE-DUTEIL Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.04
13.
PEREZ Chantal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.41
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
MANIA Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.96
2.
DUCARRE Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.77
3.
ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.77
4.
CHAPLET Patricia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.05
5.
PHILIPPE Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.72
6.
ORMIERE Pascale
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CN CACHAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.86
7.
CASTERA Beatrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.14
8.
MARIE NELY Hélène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.65
9.
BIGUET-MERMET Laurence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.46
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
BARTHE Laurence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.85
2.
DOLLE Lydie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.04
3.
BAYLE Christelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.70
4.
BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.99
5.
LE GALL Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
6.
LOUANGVANNASY Agnes-Kim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.17
7.
ANCEL Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.40
8.
SAMSON Chrystele
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.03
9.
BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
10.
MULUALA Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.16
11.
MARTINS Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.66
12.
FRUCHART Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
SN LEMPDES
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.77
13.
BRIAND Nicola
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.05
14.
VLIMANT Virginie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.15
15.
SIDI ABDALLAH Sabrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.26
16.
ROYER Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.46
17.
BOUILLOT Noelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.28
18.
DINANE Théodore
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.43
19.
KLEIN Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.08
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
GOLFIER Karine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.33
2.
LATOCHA Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.33
3.
LABAT Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.11
4.
REMY Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
5.
AGEORGES Carine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.41
6.
LEMONDE Nadia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.32
7.
BLOT Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
US CORBIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.08
8.
SALPETRIER Karen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.12
9.
TARJON-PERRET Stéphanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.33
10.
BAUCHON Fabienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.36
11.
PUAULT Jocelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.00
12.
BESNIER Murielle-Michelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.63
13.
GIROUX Karine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.28
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
ORSONI Beatrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.78
2.
BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.32
3.
ROGER Amanda
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.22
4.
DUPREZ Véronique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.09
5.
JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.17
6.
OSTROGRADSKY Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.70
7.
DESMARS Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.84
8.
BOUILLAGUET Odile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.93
9.
LE BRUN Annaig
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.46
10.
VERROUIL Melodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.13
11.
BOUILLON Muge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.40
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
LOMBARD Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.55
2.
FORET Ophelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.83
3.
FAUGERE Fany
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.82
4.
NEGOCE Audrey-Rébecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.17
5.
LEFEBVRE Virginie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.58
6.
HUSS Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.83
7.
GALPIN Séverine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.85
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
FABRIER Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.69
2.
CORNON Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.62
3.
COMBES Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.46
4.
CALABUIG Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.90
5.
MURRAY Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.96
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
FOUILLET Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.69
2.
CHAU Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.87