Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ÉTAMPES
Circuit Avenirs 91 - Plot 4 - Secteur 2 - 25 m
Sunday 8 Mars 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
100 Medley Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
100 Medley Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
1.
ANTOINE WIRTH Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.81
2.
DIJOUX Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.19
3.
PILLOT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.10
4.
STUNDZE Rusné
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.39
5.
JANDON Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.91
6.
GUIOMAR Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.37
7.
VALLAT Marilyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.51
8.
CORVO Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.66
9.
SEGINGER Madison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
BAYBI BAKALLA Hafssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
BATIKIAN Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
JEAN BAPTISTE Noélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
CISSE Kelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time