Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
OYONNAX
Championnats de l'Ain de Demi-fond - 25 m
Saturday 17 October 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (71)
BARTAL Camelia
2007
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
BEAUVE Rosalie
2007
BEL
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
BERNARD Mai-Lan
2006
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
BOMPARD Gabrielle
2007
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo
2003
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
BOURDEAU Clémence
2003
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
BURKI Igorian
2006
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
CAILLAT Berenice
2004
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
CARMO Manon
2006
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
CHALAS Marylou
2006
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
CHARRE Julie
2006
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
COLLET Lea
2004
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
COLLET Pierre-Antoine
2002
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
COMMEAU Owen
2006
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
DELEBASSEE Florian
2004
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
DELFANTE Loïs
2005
FRA
SN OYONNAX
DEMNARD Elya
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
DEMOND Evan
2005
FRA
SN OYONNAX
DESANA Luca
2006
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
DESCHAMPS Lucilia
2006
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
DESLOGES Zsofia
2007
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
DJABROUHOU Enes
2006
SUI
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
DUARTE Louis
2004
FRA
SN OYONNAX
DUCHEMANN Evan
2006
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
DUPUIT Yvan
2006
FRA
SN OYONNAX
FAURE Nicolas
2001
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
FIEUJEAN Ambre
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
FLORENTIN Axel
2006
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
FOGNINI Julie
2004
FRA
SN OYONNAX
FORAY Manon
2003
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
FOURNIER Manoé
2006
FRA
SN OYONNAX
FRUSTIÉ Caithline
2006
FRA
SN OYONNAX
FRUSTIÉ Cédrine
2004
FRA
SN OYONNAX
FRUSTIÉ Ckillian
2006
FRA
SN OYONNAX
GAJNIK Matt
2006
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
GOMES Lucie
2005
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
GUYON Emilie
2006
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
HAAB Manon
2005
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
HARDOIN Ashley
2004
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
HOLROYD Raphaelle
2006
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud
2003
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
JAQUET Manon
2006
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
JUPILLE Lucie
2006
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
KOLB Sofia
2005
GER
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
LABRO-GOUBY Juliette
2007
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
LEFEBVRE Laurine
2003
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
MALFONDET Noah
2006
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
MERMILLON Elodie
2005
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
MOLIARD Aloïs
2003
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
MONTET Arthur
2006
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
NAHOUI Ilona
2005
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
NICOLIN Lea
2007
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
PEVET Célia
2007
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
PEVET Thomas
2004
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
PICHOIR Marine
2007
FRA
SN OYONNAX
PIQUET Alice
2003
FRA
SN OYONNAX
PONCIN Ambre
2006
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
RENAUD Natan
2005
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
SCORDEL Melisande
2007
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
SEVE Nael
2004
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
SIMONET Emilie
2004
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
SIMONOVIC Miléna
2005
FRA
SN OYONNAX
SIMSEK Ali
2006
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
TERASHI Risa
2004
JPN
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
TOMÉ Gaspard
2005
FRA
SN OYONNAX
TORNIER Manon
2005
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
TOURTOULOU Nina
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
VACHER Pauline
1994
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
ZABADAEVA Alisa
2003
FFN
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
ZEITLER Meline
2007
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION