Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LYON
22e Meeting National de Lyon Natation Métropole - 50 m
Saturday 17 - Sunday 18 April 2021
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
FONTAINE Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:51.03
2.
ZITOUNI Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.54
3.
SAILLARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:01.80
4.
COCCORDANO Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:03.56
5.
DE PAOLI Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:03.56
6.
LETERME Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:06.99
7.
RAJOELISOLO Mihatia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.64
8.
GINOT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.12
9.
SOURON Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.80
10.
ALVES TORRES Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.07