Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE
Meeting de la Ville de Villefranche - 25 m
Sunday 20 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Men
1.
MALFAIT Téo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.45
2.
MERVANT-DUFY Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.62
3.
CASTILLO Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.92
4.
DOMINGEON Romeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.63
5.
MARMION Vittorio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.81
6.
RUDONDY Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.20
7.
TALIDEC Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.40
8.
MENNECIER Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.50
9.
MONTIBERT Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.57
10.
IOSELIANI Nicoloz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.32
11.
CHICOT Floris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.06
12.
FERKOUS Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.50
13.
DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.66
14.
PERSOUYRE Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.08
15.
RODGER--MAECHEL Taylor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.50
16.
TRAORE Mory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.01
17.
GROSSELIN Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.27
18.
LAURENT Karl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.29
19.
BEUQUE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.26
20.
CROUZET Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.78
21.
MERABET Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.82
22.
JADIN Aydan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.09
23.
BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.22
24.
GROCCIA Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.23
25.
REBIHI Iyad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.29
26.
BAGHDADI William-Amiredine-Bey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.70
27.
DIDOUH Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.86
28.
ANCIAN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.20
29.
LLABJANI Dilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.32
30.
HAMMOUCHE Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.43
31.
BERNARD Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.56
32.
RAY Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.78
33.
BAYRAK Metehan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.28
34.
ARRICOT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.83
35.
DOGRUL Mehmeet
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.89
36.
ROIRON Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.70
37.
BREVIGNON Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.48
38.
HERNANDEZ Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.75
39.
COQUEREL Eole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.23
40.
VIANO Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.78
41.
PAILHES--GAILLETON Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.86
42.
HUART Seylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.59
43.
WAGNER ROBINEAU Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.86
44.
AKTAS Kenan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.52
45.
AUGUSTE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.89
46.
CONNES David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.44
47.
PANAYE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.50
48.
REHOUMA Wael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.70
49.
MARIE Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.07
50.
VANHOVE Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.67
51.
BOENING Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
GER
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
MARTIN Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
HRISTOV Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
EL BARRAK Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
DUBOISSET Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
MICHEL Arsene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
BENHAMMOU Camil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
58.
EUDES Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
59.
CHELIREM Ramy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time