Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Critérium d'Eté TC - 25 m
VALENCIENNES - Sunday 20 June 2021
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
COETS Shannon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.69
2.
MERESSE Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.10
3.
DUSSART Priscillia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.27
4.
PIHET Maïly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.45
5.
CAVALERU Téodora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ROU
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.16
6.
DENIS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.62
7.
OTLET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.23
8.
DALLOY Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.70
9.
MORTELETTE Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.98
10.
SEVRY Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.55
11.
HERBINT Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.34
12.
TORRES Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.99
13.
LANGLET Melodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.00
14.
DJAROUN Iléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.43
15.
VEROONE Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.11
16.
AUDOUAIRE Gwenaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.21
17.
LEBRUN Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.16
18.
DUYCKAERTS Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.97
19.
DELSOIR Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.93
20.
MOULIN Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.81
21.
DRONSART Alyseane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.91
22.
MASSOR Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.22
23.
THUEUX Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.68
24.
MILLE Elyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
FNC DOUAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.43
25.
MICHAT Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.30
26.
DJAROUN Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.31
27.
DEHON Rosie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
BEAUCAMP Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
OSSELAER Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
TUCCINARDI Nastasja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time