Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BARBEZIEUX-SAINT-HILAIRE
Challenge - Finale - 25 m
Sunday 3 July 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (48)
BADRAOUI Joumana
2011
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
BARDET Matteo
2004
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
BERNARD Arthur
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
BERTHONNEAU Hugo
2004
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
BERTHONNEAU Lucas
2000
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
BLANCHARD Mathilde
2010
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
BRECHET Mattéo
2007
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
BRECHET Nohan
2009
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
BROUDIN Yanis
2009
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
CAMUS Alix
2009
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CAMUS Loïs
2011
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CHENTIL Othys
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
COHADIER Julie
2010
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
COLAS Lise
2009
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
COTARD Mya
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
COUREAU Lara
2010
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
COUTIERAS Evan
2007
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
COUTY Ocean
2002
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
DELPECH Euken
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
DEMENIEUX Romane
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
DEVELAY Chloé
2013
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
DEVELAY Hugo
2011
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
DI LEONARDO Lola-Marie
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
DUROUEIX Alix
2009
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
EMO BASI Hugo
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
FOLANE Eloise Lawako
2012
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
FOLMER Dexter
2013
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
GARANDEAU Charlotte
2009
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
GIBERT Océane
2005
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
GURTNER Paul
2011
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
HERAUD Lucas
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
JATIOUA Lina
2011
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
JEAN Emma
2007
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
LANDRIAUD Martin
2010
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
LEDUC Lilou
2007
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
LOUARN Camille
2010
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
MEJEARD Zoé
2010
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
MONADIER Romane
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
OUCHANE Naim
2011
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
PARCA Azélina
2010
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
PARKIN Noah
2010
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
POTIRON HUPEL Noe
2011
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
RICHEROL Mathilde
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
RUPEYRON Amaury
2010
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
SCHOLLINGER Michael
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
TEXIER Maxence
2006
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
WHITE Brody
2013
GBR
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
WHITE Lucius
2010
GBR
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE