BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel (1996) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
19h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.48 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
00:56.87 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h51 |
CAMPREDON Sylvain (2000) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
19h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.78 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 0 |
00:25.97 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h22 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:19.35 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.49 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h53 |
CHAVAGNAC Baudouin (1989) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
19h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.32 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.19 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.26 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.89 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h51 |
CREVEL Charles (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
19h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.49 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h12 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.34 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h56 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.69 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h38 |
DIEYE Meissa (1987) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 9 |
00:56.51 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h54 |
DORMAND Kylian (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
19h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.69 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.61 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.50 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 9 |
00:56.82 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h53 |
LE ROUZIC Arthur (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
19h13 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.69 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.70 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h17 |
PLAUT Tristan (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
19h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.20 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.98 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.72 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 0 |
00:56.25 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h54 |
VALENTIN Hugo (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
19h13 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.86 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h12 |
BAIZID Layana (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
19h13 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.90 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.06 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.07 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.35 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h29 |
BAIZID Melyla (2008) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
19h13 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:24.41 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
00:30.75 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.94 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.02 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h33 |
BELLANGER Océane (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
19h13 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:19.24 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
00:30.29 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.31 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.21 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h40 |
BLANCHE Victoria (2009) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.67 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h29 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:09.56 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:01.32 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h25 |
DURAND Marie (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
19h13 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
02:30.56 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.60 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.03 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.41 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h31 |
GEORGES Ilona (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
19h13 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:24.52 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.09 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h27 |
GUERARD Camille (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
19h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.41 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h27 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h16 |
RAFFAULT Elodie (1993) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
19h13 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.64 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h33 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.23 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:33.87 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h09 |
SURGET Coraline (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.87 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
00:31.67 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.66 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.47 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h31 |
WISSOCQ Aubery (1991) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
19h13 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.93 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:37.09 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.50 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h33 |