Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PÉRIGUEUX
Circuit Qualificatif Nouvelle-Aquitaine Hiver - JOQUA 2 - 25 m
Sunday 7 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (71)
BACCHETTA Laura
2007
FRA
CN BERGERAC
BALEK-DESCAMP Clélie
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine
2006
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
BARTHE Camille
2008
FRA
CN BERGERAC
BARTHE Clement
2006
FRA
CN BERGERAC
BAYARD Victor
2007
FRA
CN BERGERAC
BAYLET Stéphanie
1975
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
BESSE Roxane
2007
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
BIDARD Emilie
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
BONJEAN Jorys
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
BOUHIER Charlotte
2007
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
BUISSON Anaïs
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
BUSSET Luna
2005
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
CAMMAERTS Rinne
2007
BEL
CN BERGERAC
CAMUS Louis
2010
FRA
CN BERGERAC
CATTAI Méane
2009
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
CHANNOURI Woihel
2008
FRA
CN BERGERAC
CHAUMAIN Ainhoa
2004
FRA
CN BERGERAC
CHAUMEIL Juliette
2009
FRA
CN BERGERAC
COLVEN Anna
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
CONIL Antoine
2002
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
DE LIMA Lucas
2006
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
DELRIEU Faustine
2008
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
DESCOTES-HERIS Savinien
2005
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
DEXEMPLE Gautier
2007
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
DURU Justin
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
ESTIVAL Antoine
1985
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
GIRAUD Noe
2008
FRA
CN BERGERAC
GOALEN Audrey
1981
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
GORIUS Eliot
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
IDIR Juba
2007
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
IDIR Marus
2008
FRA
CN BERGERAC
IDIR Mayas
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
JACQUET Tony
2008
FRA
CN BERGERAC
JUGIE Marine
2006
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
LACOSTE Lisa
2006
FRA
CN BERGERAC
MARIE William
2004
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
MARTY Paola
2006
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
MELSEN Robin
2007
FRA
CN BERGERAC
MERZEAU Marie
2001
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
MEYER Pascal
1972
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
MOUNIER Paul
2004
FRA
CN BERGERAC
NADAL Marine
2005
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
PAIOTTI Louna-Carla
2008
FRA
CN BERGERAC
PANNIER Ilona
2009
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
PARMENTIER Justine
2007
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
PETRICHER Noah
2009
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
PEZON Betty
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
QUEHEN Lylou
2010
FRA
CN BERGERAC
RENAULT Lenna
2009
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
RENOU ODERMATT Louis
2009
FRA
CN BERGERAC
RIVET Hugo
2005
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
ROUAULT Valentine
2008
FRA
CN BERGERAC
ROUMAT Vivien
1983
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
ROYE Lionel
1978
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
ROYE-HERIS Lily
2007
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
SCHAFFNER Loévan
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
SECHER Louis
2007
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
TAUZIN Agathe
2008
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
TEKFAK PEYTOUREAU Swann
2007
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
THIEFFAINE BOURGEIX Charlie
2010
FRA
CN BERGERAC
TOUCHARD Hyppolyte
2007
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
TURNER Candela
2005
ARG
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
VAN OORT Lucas
2009
NED
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
VERGNOLLE Elora
2005
FRA
CN BERGERAC
VIREMOUNEIX Lise
2008
FRA
CN BERGERAC
VOLLET Vanessa
1986
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
WINGLER Marie-Lou
2004
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
WINGLER Mathias
2009
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
ZEROUAL Lola
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX