Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CRÉTEIL
Interclubs Départementaux Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 20 - Sunday 21 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (92)
ADJABI Nael
2008
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
AGUIRRE Adrien
2009
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
AIT HABIB William
2008
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
AKCAR Marion
2008
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
AMATOUI Augustin
2007
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
ANSQUER Ninaeve
2010
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
ANTONUCCI Ethan
2008
FRA
ES VITRY
BARBIER Aliyah
2008
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
BEN BOUSSAD Yasmine
2009
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
BEN KHELIFA Rayane
2008
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
BENDAHMANE Anis
2007
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
BENHIDA Maissane
2010
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
BOUBEKRI Salma
2010
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
BOUFOUDI Feryel
2009
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
BOULOUKBACHI Celia
2010
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
BOURBIA Laure
2008
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
BOURQUIN Ava
2010
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
BREZIA Kassandra
2008
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
CALECKI Emma
2008
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
CHANANE Lynelle
2009
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
COLLACE Eva
2010
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
COSTA WEISS Eliott
2009
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
CREANGA Maxim
2007
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
DEGUILLE Margaux
2009
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
DEVOUGE-RUVIRA Violette
2009
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
DOQUET CHASSAING Albane
2009
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
DOUBLIER Ines
2008
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
DRIOUCH Elya
2009
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
DZIMIRA Ambre
2010
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
ELORBANY Adham
2008
EGY
VGA ST-MAUR
ELORBANY Khadija
2010
EGY
VGA ST-MAUR
FOLLET Jean
2007
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
FONTAINE Pauline
2008
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
FRESSIER Ben
2007
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
FUBINI ROSSO Anna
2009
ITA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
GAUTHIER Amandine
2010
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
GENET Romane
2008
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
GILLES Oanelle
2008
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
GILSON Tessa
2009
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
GRASSET Lilyrose
2009
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
GURUNG Benjaman
2007
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
HABER Laura
2009
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
HALTER Ambroise
2009
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
HALTER Camille
2007
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
HAMDI Anas
2007
TUN
VILLEJUIF NATATION
HAOUAS Elyssa
2008
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
HAOUAS Samy
2007
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
HUMPHREYS Camille
2008
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
IGABILLE Leonie
2009
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
JAKALIAN Varti
2008
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
JAOUEN Noemie
2010
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam
2007
FRA
ES VITRY
KORCHANE Sophie
2009
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
LABOLLE Maïwen
2009
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
LAKHDARI Adam
2007
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
LASSIFER Acil
2009
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
LAURIERE Margaux
2008
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
LAVERGNE Anne
2009
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
LE GOFF Angele
2009
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
LE MOING Oceana
2009
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
LEGROS Kirian
2009
FRA
ES VITRY
LEROY Nathan
2009
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
LETEINTURIER-LAPRISE Anais
2008
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
LOPES Diego
2008
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
MAAMES Axil
2009
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
MAES Martin
2009
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
MASSACESI-PIZARRO Claudia
2010
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
MOGENET Elisa
2010
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
MOHTARIF Inès
2008
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
MONTI Carla
2008
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
MORIN Gael
2008
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
MULLER Angèle
2010
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
OBRY Lily
2008
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
ORPEL Melissa
2009
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
PEREIRA FERNANDES Juliana
2010
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
PEREZ-NOWAK Lila
2008
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
PINTO ALVES FERREIRA Maily
2010
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
RAGIONERI Loriane
2008
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
RASSOUANI Ayoub
2008
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
REIS BENNAI Cleanthe
2007
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
RIBAUDEAU Léonie
2010
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
RIBAUDEAU Louis
2007
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
ROUSSILLE Clémence
2010
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
RUAULT Thomas
2009
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
SADDOKI Manel
2010
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
SLIMI Sofiane
2009
FRA
ES VITRY
TAMIRO Zakaria
2008
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
TINE Noha
2008
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
TRAN Augustin
2009
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
VAN HOEYLANDT--BOSCH Charline
2009
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
YANYANA Cigdem
2008
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
ZANARDO Fabio
2008
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION