Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GUYANCOURT
Meeting Départemental des Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (56)
AITOUALI Farah
2010
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
ALBEROLA Peyo
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
ALFONSI Marie
2009
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
ALVAREZ Amaury
2009
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
ARNE Solene
2008
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
ASKRI Myriam-Dahlia
2008
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
BAREILLE-KADOCH Sacha
2008
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
BARGEOLLE Mathilde
2010
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
BÉROT Martin
2008
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
BOHN Clea
2008
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
BORDIER Ethan
2007
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
BRETEAU Julian
2009
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
CHAUVETON LU Elody
2009
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
CLAVAUD Gabriel
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
CLAVE Mathias
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
CLEMENT Hedi
2009
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
COUSYN Théo
2008
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
CROSSE Lilou
2008
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
DIALLO Maxence
2008
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
DRISSE Eva
2010
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
DUBAU Remy
2009
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
DUEZ Léana
2010
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
DUVAL Nine
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
FAURE Corentin
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
FOISSY DUCHESNE Vilianna
2010
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
GUIENNE Edgar
2008
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
HALTER Camille
2007
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
HAOUAS Samy
2007
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
HUET Mathis
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
JABER Iyad
2009
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
JOSSEAUME Alexis
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
JULLIOT Eva
2009
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
LAKHDARI Adam
2007
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
LEPIOUFLE Yannis
2007
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
LEROY Romain
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
LOPEZ Nicolas
2008
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
MAHLI Jade
2009
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
MASSON Zoe
2009
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
MILLET Alexandre
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
MONTLOUIS-CALIXTE Lucas-Antoine
2009
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
PARACHE Oriana
2009
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
POULET Anaïs
2010
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
RICHARD Nolhan
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
SALLAM Ismaël
2008
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
SALLOUM Liam
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
SEMONIN Marion
2010
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
SERRA Corentin
2009
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
SIGRIST Romain
2008
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
SROUJI Sophie
2008
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
THEVOT Anaé
2010
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
TRABELSI Nermine
2010
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
VICENTE Thomas
2009
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
VILLARET Thomas
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
WANG Eloise
2009
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
ZADITH Hugo
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
ZAMNI Armand
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET