Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
FOS-SUR-MER
Matinée des Maîtres n°1 - 25 m
Sunday 12 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (58)
ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France
1944
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
ALLARD Nicolas
1988
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
ARMAND Carole
1978
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
AULAS Pauline
1993
FRA
CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE
AUZOU Sébastien
1991
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
BALTUS Catherine
1973
FRA
CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE
BATTEAU Anne
1946
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
BATTILANA Jean-Pierre
1951
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
BERAULT Jérôme
1974
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
BERNARD Sandrine
1974
FRA
GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES
BERNARDINI Gisele
1955
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
BERNARDINI Martine
1957
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
BLEINC Christophe
1959
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
BOUDJADJA Rabah
1983
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
BOULLET Florent
1993
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
BRAU Cyril
1969
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
BRISSE Emeline
1995
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
CADIOU Patrick
1945
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
CALEFATO Marie
1982
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
CAMPAS Cristel
1977
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
CHABANEL Sebastien
1992
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
CLAVERIE Nicolas
1995
FRA
CARROS NATATION
COLIN Lionel
1977
FRA
AC HYÈRES
DERRIEN Yann
1975
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
DUONG Alain
1966
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
FILLION Fabien
1973
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
GAVAUDAN Veronique
1970
FRA
AC ALLAUCH
GUIOT William
1981
FRA
CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE
GUY Ludivine
1978
FRA
AC HYÈRES
JOLIVET Daniel
1958
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
LAMAN DUFLOT Jean-Philippe
1973
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
LAMBERT-HAMON Manon
1985
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
LEBLANC Alain
1961
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
LEON Violene
1991
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
MACHEREY Denis
1956
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
MALLET Karine
1968
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
MARCADAL Célia
1989
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
MENOUX Nathalie
1965
FRA
AC HYÈRES
NICOLAS Eric
1962
FRA
CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE
PEREZ Henri-François
1961
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
PEREZ Robert
1933
FRA
AC HYÈRES
PERRIN Michel
1961
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
PIAR Bruno
1967
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
RISTORCELLI Marie
1990
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
ROCHE Anthony
1969
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
SALIN Vincent
1990
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
SELOT Florian
1995
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie
1951
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
STARZEC Bruno
1981
FRA
AC HYÈRES
TARI Ilyes
1995
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
TATARKOVIC Claire
1975
FRA
GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES
THOUIN Boris
1973
FRA
AC HYÈRES
TOSI GERMAIN Sylvaine
1963
FRA
AC HYÈRES
TOURNIAIRE Franck
1973
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
TROCCAZ Désiré
1952
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
VATIN Eric
1968
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
YLLERA SABATE Juan
1978
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
ZAMMOUT Christophe
1977
FRA
CARROS NATATION