Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHARTRES
Meeting de Chartres - 50 m
Friday 4 - Sunday 6 February 2022
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
PORTAL Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.81
2.
BRIGNON Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.38
3.
SEYE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
SEN
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.65
4.
KARADZIC Marko
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.38
5.
HENAUT Célian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.93
6.
BANC Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.02
7.
BEAUGER Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.17
8.
BAUMANN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.30
9.
MOUTON Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.39
10.
BIMONT Yvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.20
11.
GUERIN Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.22
12.
NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.93
13.
NEDELLEC Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.21
14.
GRUEL Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.63
15.
HUBERT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.12
16.
GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.98
17.
LAUMAILLER Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.00
18.
KARADZIC Luka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.11
19.
BIGAY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.07
20.
POULIQUEN Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.28
21.
BRISSONNET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.34
22.
PERRAUD-DOMANEC Arthus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.43
23.
SAHRANE Sidali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.63
24.
BRAIZE Stann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.89
25.
BOURGOUIN Elijah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.24
26.
FAUCONNIER Basile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.29
27.
RAJAONSON Mandresy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
MAD
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.60
28.
CLEMENT Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.23
29.
HEUILLET Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.24
30.
MASSE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.89
31.
DOISNEAU Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.84
32.
MAJCHER Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.07
33.
LE ROUX Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.54
34.
GENY Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.55
35.
SCOTTO Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.39
36.
FOISNON Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.39
37.
FARKAS-BAJAN Peter
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.59
38.
POUSSET Sloann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.81
39.
CHANCLOU Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.06
40.
PERRIER Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.16
41.
BERTHE Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.22
42.
LANCIEN Fabian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALENÇON NC
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.47
43.
BONDOUY Marlon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.71
44.
CAMPREDON Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.39
45.
ROTIER Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.44
46.
GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.44
47.
THEBAULT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.59
48.
YAHIA BEY Abdelmalek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.76
49.
REMY Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.63
50.
MANOLE Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.04
51.
GENIEZ Anthyme
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.17
52.
MAZURE-PEZIVIN Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.37
53.
HUIJSER Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.38
54.
CAZENAVE Matthew-James
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.64
55.
VERGRACHT Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.68
56.
POYEN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.38
57.
COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.06
58.
TRÉBOSC Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.50
59.
DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.90
60.
FAUCONNIER Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.48
61.
POUGETOUX Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.12
62.
LAGRANGE Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.00
63.
BLANC Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.00
64.
FAHRNER Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.15
65.
CARDINAL Youn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.69
66.
VIALE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.93
67.
QUENTIN Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.48
68.
LIMOUSIN Joachim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.41
69.
THOMAS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.48
70.
SOIRANT Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.63
71.
DOMETTE Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.21
72.
KIMBALA Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.98
73.
MARIE JOSEPH Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.16