Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BAGNOLS-SUR-CÈZE
XXIVe Coupe de France des Régions de natation estivale - 50 m
Friday 26 - Sunday 28 August 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (98)
ANDOUCHE HOQUIGARAY Ekaitz
2005
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
BATY Axel
2007
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
BERNARD Lou-Anne
2007
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
BERTRAND Valentino
2005
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
BOISDRON Oriane
2006
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
BRINSTER Aurele
2006
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
BURGUBURU Lucie
2008
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
BURNICHON Lucie
2007
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
CAPDEVILLE Anna
2006
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
CARRICART Adrien
2007
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
CARVALHEIRO Matys
2007
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
CASTEL Lola
2007
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
CHAIGNEAU Tobias
2005
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
CHAMALBIDE Anaïs
2008
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
CHAMBON Baptiste
2005
FRA
OCCITANIE
CHANEL Cyril
2005
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
CHAUMONT Loryne
2005
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
CIALONE Natalia
2008
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
CLAUDET Maud
2007
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
COMBALBERT Anaëlle
2005
FRA
OCCITANIE
COMBE Hugo
2005
FRA
OCCITANIE
COMBE Maxence
2007
FRA
OCCITANIE
COURDEAU Adele
2006
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
DAVANTURE Sacha
2006
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
DAVID Andréa
2007
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
DELDON Nils
2004
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
DEMONTFAUCON Theo
2005
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
DEROUET Raphaël
2007
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
DESBAT Mathys
2004
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
DESPRES Ambre
2005
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
DESTRE David
2007
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
DEVERCHERE Flore
2006
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
DIDIER Romane
2006
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
DUBIEN Camille
2005
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
DUNIACH Gabriel
2006
FRA
OCCITANIE
DUVERNAY Nathan
2004
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
EGUISIER Imanol
2004
FRA
OCCITANIE
ESPALIEU Corentin
2004
FRA
OCCITANIE
ETCHEGOYEN Léa
2005
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
FEVRIER Kim
2007
FRA
OCCITANIE
FRANCOISE Ellande
2004
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
FREITAS Anais
2006
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
FRIGO Thomas
2007
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
GAMET Valentine
2007
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
GASTON Mahé
2004
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
GEMELAS Camille
2007
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
GESTER Mathys
2005
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
GESTER Victor
2007
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
GUYOT Maëlle
2006
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
HERVE Kenza
2005
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
HIDONDO Maïalen
2007
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
HUAU Pierre
2005
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
INVERNON Allan
2004
FRA
OCCITANIE
IRATÇABAL Marie
2006
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
JAUREGUY Clara
2008
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
JONDET Lény
2006
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
LAGARRIGUE Marion
2005
FRA
OCCITANIE
LANDAIS Leni
2005
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
LARRE Milia
2005
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
LAXAGUE Txomin
2006
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
LISEE Félicien
2007
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
LUX Simon
2004
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
MAGNAIN Martin
2007
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
MCARTHUR Izzy
2008
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
MENANTEAU Louis
2007
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
MERCIER-DAHURON Margot
2007
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
MEYNIER Matis
2005
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
MOISSET--RUFFIER Sidonie
2005
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
MONTOR Dimitri
2006
FRA
OCCITANIE
MURAT Justine
2008
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
NAUD Côme
2006
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
NEBOIT Elian
2006
FRA
OCCITANIE
NECIOLLI Candice
2006
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
OLIE Manon
2005
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
ONILLON-FARGES Lou
2007
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
OYHAGARAY Bixente
2006
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
PAHISSA Méline
2005
FRA
OCCITANIE
PALERMO Lou
2008
FRA
OCCITANIE
PANABIERES Adèle
2005
FRA
OCCITANIE
PELTIER Jeanne
2008
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
PIATON Robin
2004
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
PIOT Paul
2005
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
PIVETEAU Lola
2007
FRA
OCCITANIE
ROBERT Tezwyn
2006
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ROCHER Léna
2007
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ROMAIN Lorenzo
2006
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
ROSA Camille
2007
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
ROSSILLE Ethan
2005
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
ROUX Kilyann
2006
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
SIBIEUDE BERTRAND Mathis
2006
FRA
OCCITANIE
SIMOND Emma
2005
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
THULEAU Romane
2006
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
TURMEL Tegwenn
2005
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
VAGINAY Soline
2005
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
VAIDIE Mylo
2005
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
VALENCIER Alexis
2006
FRA
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
WATTS Lola
2007
FRA
OCCITANIE
ZLOTOS Lola
2007
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ