Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ALBERT
Championnats Départementaux Open des Maîtres - CD80 - 25 m
Sunday 27 November 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (62)
US CORBIE
BAESEN Maxence
1996
FRA
CN HALLUIN
BELLET Yvan
1973
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
BLOT Nathalie
1973
FRA
US CORBIE
BODART Maryse
1968
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
BOYARD Laurent
1974
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
BROWET Fabrice
1972
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
BUIGNET Benjamin
1996
FRA
PERONNE NATATION
BULTEEL Anne
1975
BEL
CN HALLUIN
BULTEEL Stéphane
1970
FRA
CN HALLUIN
CARPENTIER Juliette
1997
FRA
PERONNE NATATION
CASCALES MINANA Francisco-De-Borja
1982
ESP
LILLE UC NATATION
DEAUBONNE Alexandre
1976
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
DECOMBLE Jean-Luc
1956
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
DELATTRE Arnaud
1976
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
DELEPINE Romain
1987
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
DELESTREE Julien
1988
BEL
MOSAN LIèGE
DELONGCHAMPS Yann
1978
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
DEROEUX Franck
1982
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
DESCATOIRE Maxime
1981
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
DETRÉ Lucie
2001
FRA
US CORBIE
DUPUIS Albin
1962
FRA
CN FREVENT
EVEN Guillaume
1983
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
FONTAINE Lucas
1991
FRA
US CORBIE
GABIEL Nicolas
1997
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
GALLOIS Fabien
1999
FRA
US CORBIE
GAUDEFROY Remy
1977
FRA
PERONNE NATATION
GERVOISE Dimitri
1974
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
GODEY Nicola
1972
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
HUBINONT Dominique
1952
BEL
TRITONS LUMBRES
HUETTE Malaurie
1999
FRA
CN ROYE
JOLY Francoise
1956
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
KIPKA Arnauld
1977
FRA
CN HALLUIN
KONRAD Sylvie
1977
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
KOWALCZYK Gérard
1950
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
LACHOT Isabelle
1973
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
LAGAND Laurence
1960
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
LALONNIER Michel
1960
FRA
CN ROYE
LALOT Guillaume
1986
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
LECONTE Benoît
1995
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
LEGRAND Chloé
2002
FRA
US CORBIE
LEMAIRE Melvin
2000
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
LEROY Christophe
1968
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
MAGNIER Josselin
1973
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
MAGNIER Sylvie
1973
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
MALAPERT Geoffrey
1991
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
MITTENAERE Antoine
1997
FRA
CN HALLUIN
OLIVE-DECARSIN Albane
1982
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
PALLUEL Olivier
1974
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
QUEVA Alberic
1977
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
ROUSSELLE Sophie
1977
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
SABBE Julie
1996
FRA
CN HALLUIN
SACLEUX Cecile
1983
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
TAVERNIER Christine
1963
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
VANDENBULCKE Rachel
2002
FRA
CN HALLUIN
VANGAEVEREN Simon
1991
FRA
CN HALLUIN
VANPARYS Arthur
2002
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
VANPARYS Karine
1967
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
VARRY Gérard
1961
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
VASSEUR Jerome
1973
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
VERVACKE Cécile
1979
FRA
CN HALLUIN
VEYRET Jérôme
1972
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.