Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ÉZANVILLE
3e Rencontre Benjamins - 25 m
Sunday 26 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (73)
ABOUCHAAYA Anthony
2009
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
ALBAYRAK Esen
2009
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
AOUDA Adam
2009
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
AUGUSTIN Jules
2009
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
BASUYAUX LIGER Alizée
2010
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
BEDIN Léna-Marie
2010
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
BEL ABED Milhane
2010
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
BELAOUED Jessym
2010
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
BEN GHALIA Ahmed Khalil
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
BENCHABANE Mélissa
2011
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
BENKHELIFA Thanira
2010
FRA
ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB
BEUZELIN Matis
2010
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
BISPO WANG Eliott
2009
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
BOUBEKER Hajar Remaisa
2010
FRA
ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB
BOUYAHMED Shainesse
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
BOUZIDI Matiyas
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
BOUZZIT Hajar
2011
FRA
ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB
BRAGARD Emma
2011
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
CATIN Dorian
2010
FRA
CN FOSSES
CELLARIUS Yoann
2009
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
CHARETTE Chloé
2011
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
CLARK FISCHER Thomas
2010
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
CORTES Tiago
2009
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
DAOUDI Ines
2010
FRA
CN FOSSES
DELOY Nathan
2009
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
DOUHMANE Selma
2011
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
DOWHUCKI Clara
2011
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
DUPY Mathis
2010
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
EL KANFOUD Selma
2011
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
EL RHOUL Mohammed Anas
2010
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
ETIEN Erwann
2010
FRA
CN FOSSES
FAE Nathan
2009
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
FERCHICHI Ghayssan
2009
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
FRATTA Enzo
2010
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
GAHA Rihem
2010
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
GARREAU Sacha
2010
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
GHERCIU Daniel
2009
FRA
CN FOSSES
GIOVANETTO Eva
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
GROUT Inès
2010
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
HELAS Ryan
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
KHARBOUCH Adam
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
KOLTALO Margaux
2010
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
LAMOTHE Noa
2009
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
LE DIZES Maelys
2010
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
LE JAN COURSIMAULT Hortense
2011
FRA
ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB
LE TIEC Alexandre
2010
FRA
ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB
LECHESNE Alice
2011
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
LEHODEY Mya
2011
FRA
ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB
LEON Maxime
2009
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
MENESES CICIO Jessica
2010
FRA
CN FOSSES
METIAS Jonathan
2010
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
MINOT Maël
2010
FRA
ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB
MONTEL Pierre
2009
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
MOUHAMADALY Giovanni
2010
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
MOY Evaëlle
2011
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
NAINA ROBERDISON Jordy Nantoanina
2009
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
ORTEGA Diégo
2010
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
PAGEOT Aliyah
2010
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
PAPAGEORGIOU Thanasis
2011
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
PERDRIX Alexia
2011
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
PORSHENNIKOV Artem
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
RAMAROKOTO Tsiky
2010
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
RITZMANN Clémentine
2010
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
ROUMANI Ines
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
SMIRANI Ranine
2011
FRA
CN FOSSES
SMOLASKI Stan
2009
FRA
CN FOSSES
SOUSA BILLUART Axel
2010
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
TALEB Amyas
2010
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
TIMSILINE Yani
2010
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
VIENE Ethan
2010
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
VONGSAYA Thilasay
2010
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
ZELEK Mathis
2009
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
ZORKANI Yousra
2010
FRA
CN FOSSES