Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SAINT-PHILIPPE
Match 3 - Benjamins - Secteur Sud - 25 m
Saturday 25 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (27)
AUBERVAL Rafael
2010
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
BIAL DE BELLERADE Ines
2011
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
BISCHOFF Emeline
2010
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
BOSLAK Lisa
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU
BOYER Shaima
2010
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
DAMOUR Lana-Marie-Doriane
2011
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
DELAVAL Raphael
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
DELBOS-RAFAI Mahé
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU
DIJOUX Lou-Ann
2011
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
DUBOIS Lina
2010
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
GACIA Marie-Lou
2011
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
HAUCHARD Camille
2010
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
IRANA Inès
2010
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
LEBON Julien-Thomas
2010
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
LUSSO Louis
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
MAILLOT Valentin
2009
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
MARTINEZ Tess
2010
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
METRO Pauline-Marie
2011
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
MUNOZ Aurore
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
NABOUDET Manon
2011
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
OGOUNTOLA Névaé
2011
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
PAUS Emmanuel
2009
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
PEREIRA SALVAN Malik
2009
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
REBOUL Camille
2011
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
SARTRE Noa
2009
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
TECHER Leo
2010
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
VINGUEDASSALOM Ethan
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU