Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA CHARITÉ-SUR-LOIRE
Championnat Avenirs par équipe - Etape 2 - 25 m
Sunday 26 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (58)
ADNET Léa
2013
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
AIT-TALEB Laïna
2013
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
BARBEROUSSE Louison
2011
FRA
CN NEVERS
BARON Louise
2013
FRA
CN NEVERS
BEN MOHAMED Yassine
2013
FRA
CN NEVERS
BOHBOT Olympe
2012
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
BOUCHE-PILLON Blanche
2013
FRA
CN NEVERS
BOUDIN Elise
2013
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
BOUJLILAT Inaya
2013
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
BOUYE Jean
2012
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
BRICHART Chloé
2012
FRA
CN NEVERS
CETE Maylis
2012
FRA
CN NEVERS
CHAPELAIN Matisse
2012
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
CHERRABEN Adam
2011
FRA
CN NEVERS
CHERRABEN Isaac
2013
FRA
CN NEVERS
DOS SANTOS Miley
2013
FRA
CN NEVERS
DUBOIS Lola
2014
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
DUBRESSON Marceau
2013
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
EBEL Marceau
2012
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
EL BOUAZZAOUI Ishaaq
2012
FRA
CN NEVERS
FERRAUX Sacha
2012
FRA
CN DECIZE
FUHRMANN-SUPARIC Yliana
2013
FRA
CN NEVERS
FULCHIN JAOUEN Jules
2011
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
GARCIA Ruben
2014
FRA
CN DECIZE
GEVORGYAN Alen
2013
FRA
CN NEVERS
GIGANT Kenny
2013
FRA
CN NEVERS
HALAWA Mila
2014
FRA
CN NEVERS
IDRIS Maya
2012
FRA
CN NEVERS
JACKOWIAK Klemen
2014
FRA
CN DECIZE
JEEWOOTH Déyssa
2013
FRA
CN NEVERS
LAMOTTE Dimitri
2012
FRA
CN NEVERS
LAURENT Charly
2014
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
LAURENT Eliott
2011
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
LEBLANC Heloïse
2014
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
LECROT Laureline
2012
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
LEGRAND Line
2012
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
LOTZER Ilsa
2012
FRA
CN NEVERS
LTAIEF Younes
2011
FRA
CN NEVERS
MARIE Armand
2012
FRA
CN NEVERS
MARQUIS Victoire
2013
FRA
CN NEVERS
MELET Louise
2013
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
MEOLI Ezechiel
2012
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
MEUNIER STANISLAS Félix
2011
FRA
CN NEVERS
MIALLET Sofiane
2011
FRA
CN NEVERS
MICHOT MONFORT Gabrielle
2012
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
NAULOT Mathéo
2011
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
OUDIN Théo
2011
FRA
CN NEVERS
PELLERIN-TRAIN Sasha
2011
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
PETIT Diego
2012
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
PODENCE Saïhan
2013
FRA
CN NEVERS
RAINON Maxence
2011
FRA
CN NEVERS
RENOUARD Jade
2012
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
ROCHE Valentin
2014
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
SENECHAL Lelio
2014
FRA
CN DECIZE
TELYCZKA Lucie
2013
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
TOURNADE Ethan
2012
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
VALLET Naturel
2012
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
VIRMONT Margaux
2013
FRA
CN NEVERS